Bitcoin Sweepstakes Queensland 2026
- 6 casinos open to Queensland
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Queensland
- 6
- Top pick
- 21bit
- Top pick's offer
- Welcome Offer AU$3,400 + 100 Free Spins
Best crypto casinos in Queensland
- Top pick in Queensland#1
21bit
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin, DogecoinWelcome Offer AU$3,400 + 100 Free Spins- Tobique licence
- Run by Novatrix SRL (Costa Rica, 3-102-893958)
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin
- #2
Joe Fortune
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Ethereum, Tether$5,000 Welcome Package: 150% up to $1,000 + free spins on each of 5 crypto deposits- Curaçao licence
- Run by Ridley Media N.V.
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Ethereum
- #3
Instant Casino
Bitcoin200% up to €7,500 on your first deposit- Curaçao licence
- Since 2024
- Bitcoin
Popular slots in Queensland
RTP 95%4 Leprechaun RichesClawbusterMedium5,000x
RTP 96.51%Big Bass Bonanza 1000Pragmatic PlayHigh20,000x
Popular
RTP 95.3%Elvis Frog In VegasBGaming
Popular
RTP 96.28%Slayers IncHacksaw GamingHigh15,000x
Popular
RTP 97%Sugar Merge UpBGamingVery high
RTP 97.09%Lady Wolf MoonBGaming4,684x
More casinos in Queensland
- PlayAmoOperatorSaphirix Solutions SRLLicenceTobiqueJoin PlayAmo
- 7Bit CasinoOperatorSaphirix Solutions SRLLicenceTobiqueJoin 7Bit Casino
- Ignition CasinoOperatorArachis Media LtdLicenceAnjouanJoin Ignition Casino
Coins accepted in Queensland
How to play from Queensland
- 1Pick a casino
21bit leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Queensland.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Litecoin
These are the coins the casinos for Queensland list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At 21bit that is a welcome offer of AU$3,400 + 100 free spins.
Neighbouring states
- New South Wales
Joe Fortune$5,000 Welcome PackageBitcoin sweepstakes New South Wales
- South Australia
Instant Casino200% up to €7,500 on your first depositBitcoin sweepstakes South Australia
- Northern Territory
PlayAmo100% up to $1,000 + 100 free spinsBitcoin sweepstakes Northern Territory
More in the Eastern states
Welcome offers in Queensland
21bit leads our list for Queensland, followed by Joe Fortune, Instant Casino, PlayAmo, 7Bit Casino and Ignition Casino. Every casino here welcomes Queensland players under its own terms. Weekly promotions such as raffles and rakeback are common at crypto casinos once the welcome offer is used.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21bit | Welcome Offer AU$3,400 + 100 Free Spins | Tobique | Play at 21bit |
| Joe Fortune | $5,000 Welcome Package | Curaçao | Play at Joe Fortune |
| Instant Casino | 200% up to €7,500 on your first deposit | Curaçao | Play at Instant Casino |
| PlayAmo | 100% up to $1,000 + 100 free spins | Tobique | Play at PlayAmo |
| 7Bit Casino | 100% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit | Tobique | Play at 7Bit Casino |
| Ignition Casino | 300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto | Anjouan | Play at Ignition Casino |

Lobby picks for Queensland
Lobby favourites across these casinos: 4 Leprechaun Riches (Clawbuster, RTP 95%), Big Bass Bonanza 1000 (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.51%), Elvis Frog In Vegas (BGaming, RTP 95.3%), Slayers Inc (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.28%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: New South Wales, South Australia and Northern Territory. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Queensland: 21bit
Welcome Offer AU$3,400 + 100 Free Spins.