Bitcoin Sweepstakes Victoria 2026
- 6 casinos open to Victoria
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Victoria
- 6
- Top pick
- 21bit
- Top pick's offer
- Welcome Offer AU$3,400 + 100 Free Spins
Best crypto casinos in Victoria
- Top pick in Victoria#1
21bit
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin, DogecoinWelcome Offer AU$3,400 + 100 Free Spins- Tobique licence
- Run by Novatrix SRL (Costa Rica, 3-102-893958)
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin
- #2
Joe Fortune
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Ethereum, Tether$5,000 Welcome Package: 150% up to $1,000 + free spins on each of 5 crypto deposits- Curaçao licence
- Run by Ridley Media N.V.
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Ethereum
- #3
Instant Casino
Bitcoin200% up to €7,500 on your first deposit- Curaçao licence
- Since 2024
- Bitcoin
Popular slots in Victoria
Popular
RTP 96.7%Elvis Frog TruewaysBGaming5,000x
RTP 96.14%Gold Rush with Johnny CashBGamingVery high5,624x
RTP 96.5%Sugar RushPragmatic PlayHigh5,000x
Popular
RTP 96.31%Nitro NightsHacksaw GamingHigh15,000x
RTP 97.34%Fruit MillionBGaming
RTP 95.68%3 Coin Volcanoes3 Oaks GamingMedium2,000x
More casinos in Victoria
- PlayAmoOperatorSaphirix Solutions SRLLicenceTobiqueJoin PlayAmo
- 7Bit CasinoOperatorSaphirix Solutions SRLLicenceTobiqueJoin 7Bit Casino
- Ignition CasinoOperatorArachis Media LtdLicenceAnjouanJoin Ignition Casino
Coins accepted in Victoria
How to play from Victoria
- 1Pick a casino
21bit leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Victoria.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Litecoin
These are the coins the casinos for Victoria list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At 21bit that is a welcome offer of AU$3,400 + 100 free spins.
Neighbouring states
- New South Wales
Joe Fortune$5,000 Welcome PackageBitcoin sweepstakes New South Wales
- South Australia
Instant Casino200% up to €7,500 on your first depositBitcoin sweepstakes South Australia
More in the Eastern states
Welcome offers in Victoria
Our picks for Victoria start with 21bit; Joe Fortune, Instant Casino, PlayAmo, 7Bit Casino and Ignition Casino complete the list. All of them accept players from Victoria under their own terms. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21bit | Welcome Offer AU$3,400 + 100 Free Spins | Tobique | Play at 21bit |
| Joe Fortune | $5,000 Welcome Package | Curaçao | Play at Joe Fortune |
| Instant Casino | 200% up to €7,500 on your first deposit | Curaçao | Play at Instant Casino |
| PlayAmo | 100% up to $1,000 + 100 free spins | Tobique | Play at PlayAmo |
| 7Bit Casino | 100% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit | Tobique | Play at 7Bit Casino |
| Ignition Casino | 300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto | Anjouan | Play at Ignition Casino |

Lobby picks for Victoria
Their lobbies lead with Elvis Frog Trueways (BGaming, RTP 96.7%), Gold Rush with Johnny Cash (BGaming, RTP 96.14%), Sugar Rush (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.5%), Nitro Nights (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.31%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: New South Wales and South Australia. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Victoria: 21bit
Welcome Offer AU$3,400 + 100 Free Spins.