Bitcoin Cash Sweepstake Casino 2026
- BCH deposits
- 25 casinos
- Real offers

- Casinos taking BCH
- 25
- Top pick
- mBit
- Top pick's offer
- 100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit
Best Bitcoin Cash casinos
- Top pick for BCH#1

mBit
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Tether100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit- Curaçao licence
- Run by Scores55 Tech B.V
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
- #2
Winz.io
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering- Anjouan licence
- Run by Novatrix SRL
- Since 2020
- #3
CoinCasino
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin200% Welcome Bonus up to $30,000 + 50 Super Spins- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
- #4

Razed
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, LitecoinWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Anjouan licence
- Run by Wild Technology Limitada
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
- #5
Fairspin
Bitcoin, BNB, Ethereum, XRP, Tether550% welcome pack + 200 free spins over 4 deposits- Anjouan licence
- Run by Sorta Group Limitada
- Bitcoin, BNB, Ethereum, XRP
- #6
Thunderpick
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, XRP100% First Deposit Bonus up to €2,000 (Casino) or €600 (Betting)- Curaçao licence
- Run by Paloma Media B.V.
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
Slots to play with BCH
RTP 96.41%Chaos Crew 3Hacksaw GamingHigh30,000x
Popular
RTP 96%Snoop Dogg DollarsBGamingVery high10,000x
Popular
RTP 95.66%Coin Volcano3 Oaks GamingMedium2,551x
Popular
RTP 96.96%Aztec Magic MegawaysBGamingVery high12,960x
RTP 96.26%Le DiggerHacksaw GamingMedium15,000x
RTP 96.72%Blast the BassBelatra GamesMedium high5,000x
Other coins they take
- BTCBitcoin6 of 6 casinos
- ETHEthereum6 of 6 casinos
- BCHBitcoin Cash6 of 6 casinos
- LTCLitecoin6 of 6 casinos
- USDTTether6 of 6 casinos
- XRPXRP6 of 6 casinos
Playing with BCH
- 1Pick a casino
Every casino above lists Bitcoin Cash as a deposit coin.
- 2Deposit BCH
Send Bitcoin Cash from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
New players receive the casino’s welcome offer on their first deposit.
Bitcoin Cash sweepstakes by location
BCH welcome offers compared
mBit heads our Bitcoin Cash list, followed by Winz.io, CoinCasino, Razed, Fairspin and Thunderpick. All of them list Bitcoin Cash in the cashier.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| mBit | 100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit | Curaçao | Play at mBit |
| Winz.io | 20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering | Anjouan | Play at Winz.io |
| CoinCasino | 200% Welcome Bonus up to $30,000 + 50 Super Spins | Play at CoinCasino | |
| Razed | Welcome offer | Anjouan | Play at Razed |
| Fairspin | 550% welcome pack + 200 free spins over 4 deposits | Anjouan | Play at Fairspin |
| Thunderpick | 100% First Deposit Bonus up to €2,000 or €600 | Curaçao | Play at Thunderpick |

Where their lobbies start
These casinos feature Chaos Crew 3 (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.41%), Snoop Dogg Dollars (BGaming, RTP 96%), Coin Volcano (3 Oaks Gaming, RTP 95.66%), Aztec Magic Megaways (BGaming, RTP 96.96%) near the top of their lobbies. Casinos that also take Bitcoin are on the Bitcoin sweepstakes list.
Play with Bitcoin Cash
mBit: 100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit.