BNB Sweepstake Casino 2026
mBit leads 24 crypto casinos that take BNB. Compare its welcome offer with the next picks and the slots their lobbies feature.
- BNB deposits
- 24 casinos
- Real offers

- Casinos taking BNB
- 24
- Top pick
- mBit
- Top pick's offer
- 100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit
Best BNB casinos
- Top pick for BNB#1

mBit
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Tether100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit- Curaçao licence
- Run by Scores55 Tech B.V
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
- #2

Lucky Block
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin200% Bonus up to €25,000 + 50 Free Spins- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
- #3
Thunderpick
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, XRP100% First Deposit Bonus up to €2,000 (Casino) or €600 (Betting)- Curaçao licence
- Run by Paloma Media B.V.
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
- #4
Gamdom
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 days- Anjouan licence
- Run by Moon Revolution Limitada
- Since 2016
- #5
Duelbits
Ethereum, Bitcoin, Litecoin, Solana, DogecoinVIP Club rakeback from 5% up to 12.5%, no wagering- Curaçao licence
- Run by Liquid Entertainment N.V.
- Ethereum, Bitcoin, Litecoin, Solana
- #6
Winz.io
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering- Anjouan licence
- Run by Novatrix SRL
- Since 2020
Slots to play with BNB
The slots these BNB casinos feature most in their lobbies.
RTP 96.57%Last CallWicked GamesMedium10,000x
RTP 95.58%Grand Lightning BoostEnjoyGamingHigh5,000x
Popular
RTP 96.52%Fury of AnubisPragmatic PlayMedium10,000x
Popular
RTP 97%Wincent WolfBGamingMedium high10,000x
Popular
RTP 96.01%De Rat HeistBackseat GamingHigh10,000x
RTP 96.55%Fortune of OlympusPragmatic Play
Other coins they take
Playing with BNB
- 1Pick a casino
Every casino above lists BNB as a deposit coin.
- 2Deposit BNB
Send BNB from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
New players receive the casino’s welcome offer on their first deposit.
BNB sweepstakes by location
BNB welcome offers compared
mBit heads our BNB list, followed by Lucky Block, Thunderpick, Gamdom, Duelbits and Winz.io. All of them list BNB in the cashier.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| mBit | 100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit | Curaçao | Play at mBit |
| Lucky Block | 200% Bonus up to €25,000 + 50 Free Spins | Play at Lucky Block | |
| Thunderpick | 100% First Deposit Bonus up to €2,000 or €600 | Curaçao | Play at Thunderpick |
| Gamdom | 15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 days | Anjouan | Play at Gamdom |
| Duelbits | VIP Club rakeback from 5% up to 12.5%, no wagering | Curaçao | Play at Duelbits |
| Winz.io | 20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering | Anjouan | Play at Winz.io |

Where their lobbies start
These casinos feature Last Call (Wicked Games, RTP 96.57%), Grand Lightning Boost (EnjoyGaming, RTP 95.58%), Fury of Anubis (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.52%), Wincent Wolf (BGaming, RTP 97%) near the top of their lobbies. Casinos that also take Bitcoin are on the Bitcoin sweepstakes list.
Play with BNB
mBit: 100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit.
Frequently asked questions
Which casinos take BNB?
mBit, Lucky Block, Thunderpick, Gamdom, Duelbits and Winz.io all list BNB among their deposit coins.
Is there a fee for BNB deposits?
The BNB network fee applies; each casino sets its own terms on top.
Can I cash out in BNB?
Each cashier shows the coins available for withdrawals; most casinos here pay out in the coin you deposited.