Crypto SweepstakesClaim offer

BNB Sweepstake Casino 2026

mBit leads 24 crypto casinos that take BNB. Compare its welcome offer with the next picks and the slots their lobbies feature.
  • BNB deposits
  • 24 casinos
  • Real offers
BNB coin on a marble plinth with gold Bitcoin coins
Casinos taking BNB
24
Top pick
mBit
Top pick's offer
100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit

Best BNB casinos

  1. Top pick for BNB
    #1

    mBit

    Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Tether
    100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit
    • Curaçao licence
    • Run by Scores55 Tech B.V
    • Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
  2. #2

    Lucky Block

    Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin
    200% Bonus up to €25,000 + 50 Free Spins
    • Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
  3. #3

    Thunderpick

    Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, XRP
    100% First Deposit Bonus up to €2,000 (Casino) or €600 (Betting)
    • Curaçao licence
    • Run by Paloma Media B.V.
    • Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
  4. #4

    Gamdom

    Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin
    15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 days
    • Anjouan licence
    • Run by Moon Revolution Limitada
    • Since 2016
  5. #5

    Duelbits

    Ethereum, Bitcoin, Litecoin, Solana, Dogecoin
    VIP Club rakeback from 5% up to 12.5%, no wagering
    • Curaçao licence
    • Run by Liquid Entertainment N.V.
    • Ethereum, Bitcoin, Litecoin, Solana
  6. #6

    Winz.io

    Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin
    20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering
    • Anjouan licence
    • Run by Novatrix SRL
    • Since 2020

Slots to play with BNB

The slots these BNB casinos feature most in their lobbies.
  • RTP 96.57%
    Last CallWicked Games

    Medium10,000x

  • RTP 95.58%
    Grand Lightning BoostEnjoyGaming

    High5,000x

  • Popular RTP 96.52%
    Fury of AnubisPragmatic Play

    Medium10,000x

  • Popular RTP 97%
    Wincent WolfBGaming

    Medium high10,000x

  • Popular RTP 96.01%
    De Rat HeistBackseat Gaming

    High10,000x

  • RTP 96.55%
    Fortune of OlympusPragmatic Play

Playing with BNB

  1. 1
    Pick a casino

    Every casino above lists BNB as a deposit coin.

  2. 2
    Deposit BNB

    Send BNB from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.

  3. 3
    Claim the welcome offer

    New players receive the casino’s welcome offer on their first deposit.

BNB welcome offers compared

mBit heads our BNB list, followed by Lucky Block, Thunderpick, Gamdom, Duelbits and Winz.io. All of them list BNB in the cashier.

CasinoWelcome offerLicence
mBit100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first depositCuraçaoPlay at mBit
Lucky Block200% Bonus up to €25,000 + 50 Free SpinsPlay at Lucky Block
Thunderpick100% First Deposit Bonus up to €2,000 or €600CuraçaoPlay at Thunderpick
Gamdom15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 daysAnjouanPlay at Gamdom
DuelbitsVIP Club rakeback from 5% up to 12.5%, no wageringCuraçaoPlay at Duelbits
Winz.io20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wageringAnjouanPlay at Winz.io
Gold coin leaning on a green membership card

Where their lobbies start

These casinos feature Last Call (Wicked Games, RTP 96.57%), Grand Lightning Boost (EnjoyGaming, RTP 95.58%), Fury of Anubis (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.52%), Wincent Wolf (BGaming, RTP 97%) near the top of their lobbies. Casinos that also take Bitcoin are on the Bitcoin sweepstakes list.

Play with BNB

mBit: 100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit.

Frequently asked questions

Which casinos take BNB?
mBit, Lucky Block, Thunderpick, Gamdom, Duelbits and Winz.io all list BNB among their deposit coins.
Is there a fee for BNB deposits?
The BNB network fee applies; each casino sets its own terms on top.
Can I cash out in BNB?
Each cashier shows the coins available for withdrawals; most casinos here pay out in the coin you deposited.