Bitcoin Sweepstakes Brazil 2026
- 11 casinos open to Brazil
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Brazil
- 11
- Top pick
- Lucky Block
- Top pick's offer
- 200% Bonus up to €25,000 + 50 Free Spins
Best crypto casinos in Brazil
- Top pick in Brazil#1

Lucky Block
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin200% Bonus up to €25,000 + 50 Free Spins- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
- #2
BetFury
Bitcoin, Ethereum, BNB, Tether, TronCasino Welcome Pack: up to 590% Deposit Bonus + 225 Free Spins- Curaçao licence
- Run by Universe B Games B.V.
- Since 2019
- #3
FortuneJack
Bitcoin, Tether, Ethereum, Tron, LitecoinUp to 500% casino bonus over the first 4 deposits- Anjouan licence
- Run by PlayWave SRL
- Since 2014
Popular slots in Brazil
Popular
RTP 96.48%Sweet BonanzaPragmatic PlayMedium high21,175x
RTP 96.01%Lucky Streak 3Endorphina
Popular
RTP 97%Aztec ClustersBGamingVery high10,000x
RTP 96.04%3 Spirit VolcanoesAmigo GamingHigh1,100x
RTP 96.41%Chaos Crew 3Hacksaw GamingHigh30,000x
RTP 96.56%Madame Destiny MegawaysPragmatic PlayHigh5,000x
More casinos in Brazil
- FairspinOperatorSorta Group LimitadaLicenceAnjouanJoin Fairspin
wild.ioOperatorStack Gaming Ltd.LicenceAnjouanJoin wild.io- Coins GameOperatorRoyal Way LimitedLicenceAnjouanJoin Coins Game
Coins accepted in Brazil
How to play from Brazil
- 1Pick a casino
Lucky Block leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Brazil.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Tether
These are the coins the casinos for Brazil list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Lucky Block that is 200% bonus up to €25,000 + 50 free spins.
Welcome offers in Brazil
Lucky Block leads our list for Brazil, followed by BetFury, FortuneJack, Fairspin, wild.io and Coins Game. Every casino here welcomes Brazil players under its own terms. After the welcome offer, regular players move on to rakeback and VIP clubs.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lucky Block | 200% Bonus up to €25,000 + 50 Free Spins | — | Play at Lucky Block |
| BetFury | Casino Welcome Pack | Curaçao | Play at BetFury |
| FortuneJack | Up to 500% casino bonus over the first 4 deposits | Anjouan | Play at FortuneJack |
| Fairspin | 550% welcome pack + 200 free spins over 4 deposits | Anjouan | Play at Fairspin |
| wild.io | Up to 350% bonus + 200 free spins on first 3 deposits | Anjouan | Play at wild.io |
| Coins Game | Beginner’s Path | Anjouan | Play at Coins Game |

Lobby picks for Brazil
Open any of them and you will find Sweet Bonanza (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.48%), Lucky Streak 3 (Endorphina, RTP 96.01%), Aztec Clusters (BGaming, RTP 97%), 3 Spirit Volcanoes (Amigo Gaming, RTP 96.04%) near the top of the lobby.
Top pick in Brazil: Lucky Block
200% Bonus up to €25,000 + 50 Free Spins.