Bitcoin Sweepstakes Manitoba 2026
- 28 casinos open to Manitoba
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Manitoba
- 28
- Top pick
- Stake
- Top pick's offer
- VIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered
Best crypto casinos in Manitoba
- Top pick in Manitoba#1
Stake
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, LitecoinVIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered- Curaçao licence
- Run by Medium Rare N.V.
- Since 2017
- #2
PlayAmo
Bitcoin100% up to $1,000 + 100 free spins- Tobique licence
- Run by Saphirix Solutions SRL
- Bitcoin
- #3
Gamdom
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 days- Anjouan licence
- Run by Moon Revolution Limitada
- Since 2016
Popular slots in Manitoba
RTP 96.41%Fish MafiaJust Slots10,000x
Popular
RTP 96.11%Diner DogsWicked GamesHigh20,000x
Popular
RTP 96.34%Le BanditHacksaw GamingMedium10,000x
RTP 96.1%Lucky Lager x9990BGamingHigh10,490x
RTP 96.58%Book of Knight Hold and WinFelix GamingMedium high5,000x
Popular
RTP 96.5%Jelly ExpressPragmatic PlayHigh5,000x
More casinos in Manitoba
- RainbetOperatorRain Group LtdLicenceAnjouanJoin Rainbet
CloudbetOperatorHalcyon Super Holdings B.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin Cloudbet
RazedOperatorWild Technology LimitadaLicenceAnjouanJoin Razed
Coins accepted in Manitoba
How to play from Manitoba
- 1Pick a casino
Stake leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Manitoba.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Tether
These are the coins the casinos for Manitoba list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Stake that is VIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered.
Neighbouring provinces
- Saskatchewan
BC.GameCrypto welcome bonusBitcoin sweepstakes Saskatchewan - Ontario
Rainbet100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spinsBitcoin sweepstakes Ontario
- Nunavut
BC.GameCrypto welcome bonusBitcoin sweepstakes Nunavut
More provinces in Western Canada
Welcome offers in Manitoba
Stake tops the list for Manitoba. PlayAmo, Gamdom, Rainbet, Cloudbet and Razed follow, each one open to Manitoba players. After the welcome offer, regular players move on to rakeback and VIP clubs.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stake | VIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered | Curaçao | Play at Stake |
| PlayAmo | 100% up to $1,000 + 100 free spins | Tobique | Play at PlayAmo |
| Gamdom | 15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 days | Anjouan | Play at Gamdom |
| Rainbet | 100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spins | Anjouan | Play at Rainbet |
| Cloudbet | Welcome Package up to $2,500 Cash | Curaçao | Play at Cloudbet |
| Razed | Welcome offer | Anjouan | Play at Razed |

Lobby picks for Manitoba
Lobby favourites across these casinos: Fish Mafia (Just Slots, RTP 96.41%), Diner Dogs (Wicked Games, RTP 96.11%), Le Bandit (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.34%), Lucky Lager x9990 (BGaming, RTP 96.1%).
Neighbouring provinces have their own lists: Ontario, Saskatchewan and Nunavut. Casino terms differ from one province to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Manitoba: Stake
VIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered.