Bitcoin Sweepstakes New Brunswick 2026
- 25 casinos open to New Brunswick
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to New Brunswick
- 25
- Top pick
- Razed
- Top pick's offer
- Welcome offer
Best crypto casinos in New Brunswick
- Top pick in New Brunswick#1

Razed
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, LitecoinWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Anjouan licence
- Run by Wild Technology Limitada
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
- #2
BetFury
Bitcoin, Ethereum, BNB, Tether, TronCasino Welcome Pack: up to 590% Deposit Bonus + 225 Free Spins- Curaçao licence
- Run by Universe B Games B.V.
- Since 2019
- #3
Stake
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, LitecoinVIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered- Curaçao licence
- Run by Medium Rare N.V.
- Since 2017
Popular slots in New Brunswick
Popular
RTP 96.5%Gates of Olympus Super ScatterPragmatic PlayVery high50,000x
RTP 95.97%Alien FruitsBGaming
RTP 96.12%Burning Coins 40Endorphina
RTP 96%3 Witch PotsEndorphina1,300x
RTP 96.41%Fish MafiaJust Slots10,000x
Popular
RTP 96.11%Diner DogsWicked GamesHigh20,000x
More casinos in New Brunswick
- DuelbitsOperatorLiquid Entertainment N.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin Duelbits
BC.GameOperatorTwocent Technology LimitedLicenceAnjouanJoin BC.Game
CloudbetOperatorHalcyon Super Holdings B.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin Cloudbet
Coins accepted in New Brunswick
How to play from New Brunswick
- 1Pick a casino
Razed leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from New Brunswick.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Tether
These are the coins the casinos for New Brunswick list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
Razed adds its crypto welcome bonus to your first deposit.
Neighbouring provinces
- Nova Scotia
StakeVIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wageredBitcoin sweepstakes Nova Scotia
- Quebec
StakeVIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wageredBitcoin sweepstakes Quebec
- Prince Edward Island
Gamdom15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 daysBitcoin sweepstakes Prince Edward Island
More provinces in Atlantic Canada
Welcome offers in New Brunswick
Our picks for New Brunswick start with Razed; BetFury, Stake, Duelbits, BC.Game and Cloudbet complete the list. All of them accept players from New Brunswick under their own terms. After the welcome offer, regular players move on to rakeback and VIP clubs.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Razed | Welcome offer | Anjouan | Play at Razed |
| BetFury | Casino Welcome Pack | Curaçao | Play at BetFury |
| Stake | VIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered | Curaçao | Play at Stake |
| Duelbits | VIP Club rakeback from 5% up to 12.5%, no wagering | Curaçao | Play at Duelbits |
| BC.Game | Welcome offer | Anjouan | Play at BC.Game |
| Cloudbet | Welcome Package up to $2,500 Cash | Curaçao | Play at Cloudbet |

Lobby picks for New Brunswick
The slots these casinos put first in their lobbies: Gates of Olympus Super Scatter (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.5%), Alien Fruits (BGaming, RTP 95.97%), Burning Coins 40 (Endorphina, RTP 96.12%), 3 Witch Pots (Endorphina, RTP 96%).
Neighbouring provinces have their own lists: Quebec, Nova Scotia and Prince Edward Island. Casino terms differ from one province to the next, so each page carries its own picks.