Bitcoin Sweepstakes Newfoundland and Labrador 2026
- 28 casinos open to Newfoundland and Labrador
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Newfoundland and Labrador
- 28
- Top pick
- Mega Dice
- Top pick's offer
- 200% bonus up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins + sports free bet
Best crypto casinos in Newfoundland and Labrador
- Top pick in Newfoundland and Labrador#1
Mega Dice
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin, Ethereum200% bonus up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins + sports free bet- Curaçao licence
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin
- #2
Shuffle
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, LitecoinVIP program: instant rakeback plus weekly and monthly bonuses- Curaçao licence
- Run by Natural Nine B.V.
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
- #3
Roobet
Bitcoin, Tether, USD Coin, Ethereum, Solana$100,000 Weekly Raffle: all wagers earn tickets each week- Curaçao licence
- Run by Raw Entertainment B.V.
- Bitcoin, Tether, USD Coin, Ethereum
Popular slots in Newfoundland and Labrador
Popular
RTP 96.55%The Dog House MegawaysPragmatic Play
Popular
RTP 97%Wincent WolfBGamingMedium high10,000x
RTP 96.11%3 Peppers of FireGamebeatMedium2,500x
Popular
RTP 95.72%Crack the Piggy Bank ExpressOctoPlayLow4,500x
RTP 96.32%Beastbound LoveNowNow Gaming10,000x
Popular
RTP 96.24%Dork UnitHacksaw GamingMedium10,000x
More casinos in Newfoundland and Labrador
- StakeOperatorMedium Rare N.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin Stake
- 7Bit CasinoOperatorSaphirix Solutions SRLLicenceTobiqueJoin 7Bit Casino
- PlayAmoOperatorSaphirix Solutions SRLLicenceTobiqueJoin PlayAmo
Coins accepted in Newfoundland and Labrador
How to play from Newfoundland and Labrador
- 1Pick a casino
Mega Dice leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Newfoundland and Labrador.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Litecoin and Dogecoin
These are the coins the casinos for Newfoundland and Labrador list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Mega Dice that is 200% bonus up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins + sports free bet.
Neighbouring provinces
More provinces in Atlantic Canada
Welcome offers in Newfoundland and Labrador
Mega Dice tops the list for Newfoundland and Labrador. Shuffle, Roobet, Stake, 7Bit Casino and PlayAmo follow, each one open to Newfoundland and Labrador players. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mega Dice | 200% bonus up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins + sports free bet | Curaçao | Play at Mega Dice |
| Shuffle | VIP program: instant rakeback plus weekly and monthly bonuses | Curaçao | Play at Shuffle |
| Roobet | $100,000 Weekly Raffle | Curaçao | Play at Roobet |
| Stake | VIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered | Curaçao | Play at Stake |
| 7Bit Casino | 100% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit | Tobique | Play at 7Bit Casino |
| PlayAmo | 100% up to $1,000 + 100 free spins | Tobique | Play at PlayAmo |

Lobby picks for Newfoundland and Labrador
Lobby favourites across these casinos: The Dog House Megaways (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.55%), Wincent Wolf (BGaming, RTP 97%), 3 Peppers of Fire (Gamebeat, RTP 96.11%), Crack the Piggy Bank Express (OctoPlay, RTP 95.72%).
Neighbouring provinces have their own lists: Quebec. Casino terms differ from one province to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Newfoundland and Labrador: Mega Dice
200% bonus up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins + sports free bet.