Bitcoin Sweepstakes Nunavut 2026
- 28 casinos open to Nunavut
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Nunavut
- 28
- Top pick
- BC.Game
- Top pick's offer
- Welcome offer
Best crypto casinos in Nunavut
- Top pick in Nunavut#1

BC.Game
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Dogecoin, TronWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Anjouan licence
- Run by Twocent Technology Limited
- Since 2017
- #2

Lucky Block
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin200% Bonus up to €25,000 + 50 Free Spins- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
- #3
Mega Dice
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin, Ethereum200% bonus up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins + sports free bet- Curaçao licence
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin
Popular slots in Nunavut
RTP 96.57%Last CallWicked GamesMedium10,000x
RTP 95.58%Grand Lightning BoostEnjoyGamingHigh5,000x
RTP 95.76%3 Pyramids of GoldOctoPlayLow medium6,134x
Popular
RTP 96.58%Sugar Rush Super ScatterPragmatic PlayHigh50,000x
Popular
RTP 92.78%Thunderline ExpressPenguin King2,250x
RTP 95.97%Alien FruitsBGaming
More casinos in Nunavut
- BetFuryOperatorUniverse B Games B.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin BetFury
- ShuffleOperatorNatural Nine B.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin Shuffle
- RoobetOperatorRaw Entertainment B.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin Roobet
Coins accepted in Nunavut
How to play from Nunavut
- 1Pick a casino
BC.Game leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Nunavut.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Tether
These are the coins the casinos for Nunavut list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
BC.Game adds its crypto welcome bonus to your first deposit.
Neighbouring provinces
- Northwest Territories
ShuffleVIP program: instant rakeback plus weekly and monthly bonusesBitcoin sweepstakes Northwest Territories
- Manitoba
StakeVIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wageredBitcoin sweepstakes Manitoba
More provinces in Northern Canada
Welcome offers in Nunavut
For players in Nunavut, BC.Game comes first, with Lucky Block, Mega Dice, BetFury, Shuffle and Roobet close behind. Each one welcomes Nunavut players under its terms. Weekly promotions such as raffles and rakeback are common at crypto casinos once the welcome offer is used.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BC.Game | Welcome offer | Anjouan | Play at BC.Game |
| Lucky Block | 200% Bonus up to €25,000 + 50 Free Spins | — | Play at Lucky Block |
| Mega Dice | 200% bonus up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins + sports free bet | Curaçao | Play at Mega Dice |
| BetFury | Casino Welcome Pack | Curaçao | Play at BetFury |
| Shuffle | VIP program: instant rakeback plus weekly and monthly bonuses | Curaçao | Play at Shuffle |
| Roobet | $100,000 Weekly Raffle | Curaçao | Play at Roobet |

Lobby picks for Nunavut
Their lobbies lead with Last Call (Wicked Games, RTP 96.57%), Grand Lightning Boost (EnjoyGaming, RTP 95.58%), 3 Pyramids of Gold (OctoPlay, RTP 95.76%), Sugar Rush Super Scatter (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.58%).
Neighbouring provinces have their own lists: Manitoba and Northwest Territories. Casino terms differ from one province to the next, so each page carries its own picks.