Crypto SweepstakesClaim offer

Bitcoin Sweepstakes Ontario 2026

24 crypto casinos in our lists welcome players from Ontario. The six below lead on market presence, with their welcome offers and top slots.
  • 24 casinos open to Ontario
  • Crypto deposits
  • Real welcome offers
Emerald glass Ontario with gold Bitcoin coins
Top pick in Ontario · Rainbet
Casinos open to Ontario
24
Top pick
Rainbet
Top pick's offer
100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spins

Best crypto casinos in Ontario

Casinos that accept players in Ontario, with the welcome offer each one runs.
  1. Top pick in Ontario
    #1

    Rainbet

    Bitcoin, Dogecoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Solana
    100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spins
    • Anjouan licence
    • Run by Rain Group Ltd
    • Bitcoin, Dogecoin, Ethereum, Litecoin
  2. #2

    Roobet

    Bitcoin, Tether, USD Coin, Ethereum, Solana
    $100,000 Weekly Raffle: all wagers earn tickets each week
    • Curaçao licence
    • Run by Raw Entertainment B.V.
    • Bitcoin, Tether, USD Coin, Ethereum
  3. #3

    Mega Dice

    Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin, Ethereum
    200% bonus up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins + sports free bet
    • Curaçao licence
    • Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin

Popular slots in Ontario

The slots the casinos above feature most in their lobbies.
  • Popular RTP 96.5%
    Starlight Princess Super ScatterPragmatic Play

    50,000x

  • Popular RTP 96.71%
    Big Bass SplashPragmatic Play

    High5,000x

  • RTP 96.53%
    Lucky Drums 88Pragmatic Play

  • RTP 96.5%
    Hearts of VenusPragmatic Play

    High

  • Popular RTP 96.01%
    De Rat HeistBackseat Gaming

    High10,000x

  • RTP 96.55%
    Fortune of OlympusPragmatic Play

More casinos in Ontario

  • Shuffle
    OperatorNatural Nine B.V.
    LicenceCuraçao
    Join Shuffle
  • BC.Game
    OperatorTwocent Technology Limited
    LicenceAnjouan
    Join BC.Game
  • Gamdom
    OperatorMoon Revolution Limitada
    LicenceAnjouan
    Join Gamdom

How to play from Ontario

  1. 1
    Pick a casino

    Rainbet leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Ontario.

  2. 2
    Deposit Bitcoin, Dogecoin and Ethereum

    These are the coins the casinos for Ontario list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.

  3. 3
    Claim the welcome offer

    At Rainbet that is 100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spins.

Welcome offers in Ontario

For players in Ontario, Rainbet comes first, with Roobet, Mega Dice, Shuffle, BC.Game and Gamdom close behind. Each one welcomes Ontario players under its terms. After the welcome offer, regular players move on to rakeback and VIP clubs.

CasinoWelcome offerLicence
Rainbet100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spinsAnjouanPlay at Rainbet
Roobet$100,000 Weekly RaffleCuraçaoPlay at Roobet
Mega Dice200% bonus up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins + sports free betCuraçaoPlay at Mega Dice
ShuffleVIP program: instant rakeback plus weekly and monthly bonusesCuraçaoPlay at Shuffle
BC.GameWelcome offerAnjouanPlay at BC.Game
Gamdom15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 daysAnjouanPlay at Gamdom
Gold coins and emeralds

Lobby picks for Ontario

Open any of them and you will find Starlight Princess Super Scatter (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.5%), Big Bass Splash (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.71%), Lucky Drums 88 (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.53%), Hearts of Venus (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.5%) near the top of the lobby.

Neighbouring provinces have their own lists: Quebec and Manitoba. Casino terms differ from one province to the next, so each page carries its own picks.

Top pick in Ontario: Rainbet

100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spins.

Ontario FAQ

Which crypto casinos accept players in Ontario?
Rainbet, Roobet, Mega Dice, Shuffle, BC.Game and Gamdom. Every casino on this page accepts players from Ontario under its own terms.
What welcome offer can I get in Ontario?
Rainbet: 100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spins.
Which slots are popular in Ontario?
Starlight Princess Super Scatter, Big Bass Splash and Lucky Drums 88 are among the slots these casinos feature most.
Which coins can I use in Ontario?
The casinos here list Bitcoin, Dogecoin, Ethereum and Tether among their deposit coins; each cashier shows its full list.