Bitcoin Sweepstakes Prince Edward Island 2026
- 28 casinos open to Prince Edward Island
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Prince Edward Island
- 28
- Top pick
- Gamdom
- Top pick's offer
- 15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 days
Best crypto casinos in Prince Edward Island
- Top pick in Prince Edward Island#1
Gamdom
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 days- Anjouan licence
- Run by Moon Revolution Limitada
- Since 2016
- #2
Rainbet
Bitcoin, Dogecoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Solana100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spins- Anjouan licence
- Run by Rain Group Ltd
- Bitcoin, Dogecoin, Ethereum, Litecoin
- #3

Razed
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, LitecoinWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Anjouan licence
- Run by Wild Technology Limitada
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
Popular slots in Prince Edward Island
RTP 96.5%Hearts of VenusPragmatic PlayHigh
Popular
RTP 96.01%De Rat HeistBackseat GamingHigh10,000x
RTP 96.57%Barbarossa Dragon EmpirePeter and SonsHigh40,000x
Popular
RTP 96.52%Fury of AnubisPragmatic PlayMedium10,000x
Popular
RTP 96.5%Starlight Princess Super ScatterPragmatic Play50,000x
RTP 96.53%Lucky Drums 88Pragmatic Play
More casinos in Prince Edward Island
BC.GameOperatorTwocent Technology LimitedLicenceAnjouanJoin BC.Game- Mega DiceLicenceCuraçaoCryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinJoin Mega Dice
- BetFuryOperatorUniverse B Games B.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin BetFury
Coins accepted in Prince Edward Island
How to play from Prince Edward Island
- 1Pick a casino
Gamdom leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Prince Edward Island.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Tether
These are the coins the casinos for Prince Edward Island list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Gamdom that is 15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 days.
Neighbouring provinces
- New Brunswick
RazedCrypto welcome bonusBitcoin sweepstakes New Brunswick - Nova Scotia
StakeVIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wageredBitcoin sweepstakes Nova Scotia
More provinces in Atlantic Canada
Welcome offers in Prince Edward Island
Our picks for Prince Edward Island start with Gamdom; Rainbet, Razed, BC.Game, Mega Dice and BetFury complete the list. All of them accept players from Prince Edward Island under their own terms. After the welcome offer, regular players move on to rakeback and VIP clubs.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gamdom | 15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 days | Anjouan | Play at Gamdom |
| Rainbet | 100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spins | Anjouan | Play at Rainbet |
| Razed | Welcome offer | Anjouan | Play at Razed |
| BC.Game | Welcome offer | Anjouan | Play at BC.Game |
| Mega Dice | 200% bonus up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins + sports free bet | Curaçao | Play at Mega Dice |
| BetFury | Casino Welcome Pack | Curaçao | Play at BetFury |

Lobby picks for Prince Edward Island
Their lobbies lead with Hearts of Venus (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.5%), De Rat Heist (Backseat Gaming, RTP 96.01%), Barbarossa Dragon Empire (Peter and Sons, RTP 96.57%), Fury of Anubis (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.52%).
Neighbouring provinces have their own lists: Nova Scotia and New Brunswick. Casino terms differ from one province to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Prince Edward Island: Gamdom
15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 days.