Bitcoin Sweepstakes Quebec 2026
- 28 casinos open to Quebec
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Quebec
- 28
- Top pick
- Stake
- Top pick's offer
- VIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered
Best crypto casinos in Quebec
- Top pick in Quebec#1
Stake
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, LitecoinVIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered- Curaçao licence
- Run by Medium Rare N.V.
- Since 2017
- #2
Rainbet
Bitcoin, Dogecoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Solana100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spins- Anjouan licence
- Run by Rain Group Ltd
- Bitcoin, Dogecoin, Ethereum, Litecoin
- #3
Roobet
Bitcoin, Tether, USD Coin, Ethereum, Solana$100,000 Weekly Raffle: all wagers earn tickets each week- Curaçao licence
- Run by Raw Entertainment B.V.
- Bitcoin, Tether, USD Coin, Ethereum
Popular slots in Quebec
Popular
RTP 96.33%Le FishermanHacksaw GamingHigh15,000x
Popular
RTP 97%Wincent WolfBGamingMedium high10,000x
Popular
RTP 96.5%Gates of Olympus Super ScatterPragmatic PlayVery high50,000x
Popular
RTP 96.38%Wanted Dead or a WildHacksaw GamingHigh12,500x
Popular
RTP 95.72%Crack the Piggy Bank ExpressOctoPlayLow4,500x
RTP 96.98%It's a JokerFelix GamingMedium high700x
More casinos in Quebec
- Mega DiceLicenceCuraçaoCryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinJoin Mega Dice
- ShuffleOperatorNatural Nine B.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin Shuffle
- PlayAmoOperatorSaphirix Solutions SRLLicenceTobiqueJoin PlayAmo
Coins accepted in Quebec
How to play from Quebec
- 1Pick a casino
Stake leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Quebec.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Tether
These are the coins the casinos for Quebec list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Stake that is VIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered.
Neighbouring provinces
- Ontario
Rainbet100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spinsBitcoin sweepstakes Ontario
- New Brunswick
RazedCrypto welcome bonusBitcoin sweepstakes New Brunswick - Newfoundland and Labrador
Mega Dice200% bonus up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins + sports free betBitcoin sweepstakes Newfoundland and Labrador
Welcome offers in Quebec
Stake leads our list for Quebec, followed by Rainbet, Roobet, Mega Dice, Shuffle and PlayAmo. Every casino here welcomes Quebec players under its own terms. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stake | VIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered | Curaçao | Play at Stake |
| Rainbet | 100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spins | Anjouan | Play at Rainbet |
| Roobet | $100,000 Weekly Raffle | Curaçao | Play at Roobet |
| Mega Dice | 200% bonus up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins + sports free bet | Curaçao | Play at Mega Dice |
| Shuffle | VIP program: instant rakeback plus weekly and monthly bonuses | Curaçao | Play at Shuffle |
| PlayAmo | 100% up to $1,000 + 100 free spins | Tobique | Play at PlayAmo |

Lobby picks for Quebec
Open any of them and you will find Le Fisherman (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.33%), Wincent Wolf (BGaming, RTP 97%), Gates of Olympus Super Scatter (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.5%), Wanted Dead or a Wild (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.38%) near the top of the lobby.
Neighbouring provinces have their own lists: Ontario, New Brunswick and Newfoundland and Labrador. Casino terms differ from one province to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Quebec: Stake
VIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered.