Bitcoin Sweepstakes Saskatchewan 2026
- 28 casinos open to Saskatchewan
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Saskatchewan
- 28
- Top pick
- BC.Game
- Top pick's offer
- Welcome offer
Best crypto casinos in Saskatchewan
- Top pick in Saskatchewan#1

BC.Game
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Dogecoin, TronWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Anjouan licence
- Run by Twocent Technology Limited
- Since 2017
- #2
Stake
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, LitecoinVIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered- Curaçao licence
- Run by Medium Rare N.V.
- Since 2017
- #3
Mega Dice
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin, Ethereum200% bonus up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins + sports free bet- Curaçao licence
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin
Popular slots in Saskatchewan
RTP 95.76%3 Pyramids of GoldOctoPlayLow medium6,134x
Popular
RTP 96.58%Sugar Rush Super ScatterPragmatic PlayHigh50,000x
RTP 95.62%Diamond Slam: Xtra PowerEnjoyGamingLow1,000x
RTP 96.5%Starlight Princess 1000Pragmatic PlayHigh15,000x
RTP 95.75%Thor: Hit the BonusEnjoyGaming
Popular
RTP 96.71%Big Bass SplashPragmatic PlayHigh5,000x
More casinos in Saskatchewan
- ShuffleOperatorNatural Nine B.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin Shuffle
- RoobetOperatorRaw Entertainment B.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin Roobet
- DuelbitsOperatorLiquid Entertainment N.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin Duelbits
Coins accepted in Saskatchewan
How to play from Saskatchewan
- 1Pick a casino
BC.Game leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Saskatchewan.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Tether
These are the coins the casinos for Saskatchewan list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
BC.Game adds its crypto welcome bonus to your first deposit.
Neighbouring provinces
- Alberta
Rainbet100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spinsBitcoin sweepstakes Alberta
- Manitoba
StakeVIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wageredBitcoin sweepstakes Manitoba
- Northwest Territories
ShuffleVIP program: instant rakeback plus weekly and monthly bonusesBitcoin sweepstakes Northwest Territories
More provinces in Western Canada
Welcome offers in Saskatchewan
Our picks for Saskatchewan start with BC.Game; Stake, Mega Dice, Shuffle, Roobet and Duelbits complete the list. All of them accept players from Saskatchewan under their own terms. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BC.Game | Welcome offer | Anjouan | Play at BC.Game |
| Stake | VIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered | Curaçao | Play at Stake |
| Mega Dice | 200% bonus up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins + sports free bet | Curaçao | Play at Mega Dice |
| Shuffle | VIP program: instant rakeback plus weekly and monthly bonuses | Curaçao | Play at Shuffle |
| Roobet | $100,000 Weekly Raffle | Curaçao | Play at Roobet |
| Duelbits | VIP Club rakeback from 5% up to 12.5%, no wagering | Curaçao | Play at Duelbits |

Lobby picks for Saskatchewan
Lobby favourites across these casinos: 3 Pyramids of Gold (OctoPlay, RTP 95.76%), Sugar Rush Super Scatter (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.58%), Diamond Slam: Xtra Power (EnjoyGaming, RTP 95.62%), Starlight Princess 1000 (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.5%).
Neighbouring provinces have their own lists: Alberta, Manitoba and Northwest Territories. Casino terms differ from one province to the next, so each page carries its own picks.