Bitcoin Sweepstakes Yukon 2026
- 28 casinos open to Yukon
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Yukon
- 28
- Top pick
- Coins Game
- Top pick's offer
- Beginner's Path
Best crypto casinos in Yukon
- Top pick in Yukon#1
Coins Game
Tether, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, DogecoinBeginner's Path: 6 tasks for new players with free spins and lotto tickets, no wagering- Anjouan licence
- Run by Royal Way Limited
- Tether, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin
- #2
Instant Casino
Bitcoin200% up to €7,500 on your first deposit- Curaçao licence
- Since 2024
- Bitcoin
- #3
Gamdom
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 days- Anjouan licence
- Run by Moon Revolution Limitada
- Since 2016
Popular slots in Yukon
RTP 96.75%Pinata WinsPocket Games Soft (PG SOFT)Medium5,000x
RTP 95.97%Bonanza BillionBGamingHigh15,000x
RTP 97%Hot Chilli Bells 100BGaming
RTP 96.1%Wild Cash x9990BGamingHigh10,490x
Popular
RTP 96.28%Slayers IncHacksaw GamingHigh15,000x
Popular
RTP 95.66%Coin Volcano3 Oaks GamingMedium2,551x
More casinos in Yukon
- RainbetOperatorRain Group LtdLicenceAnjouanJoin Rainbet
CloudbetOperatorHalcyon Super Holdings B.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin Cloudbet
RazedOperatorWild Technology LimitadaLicenceAnjouanJoin Razed
Coins accepted in Yukon
How to play from Yukon
- 1Pick a casino
Coins Game leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Yukon.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Tether and Ethereum
These are the coins the casinos for Yukon list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Coins Game that is beginner’s Path.
Neighbouring provinces
- British Columbia
StakeVIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wageredBitcoin sweepstakes British Columbia
- Northwest Territories
ShuffleVIP program: instant rakeback plus weekly and monthly bonusesBitcoin sweepstakes Northwest Territories
More provinces in Northern Canada
Welcome offers in Yukon
For players in Yukon, Coins Game comes first, with Instant Casino, Gamdom, Rainbet, Cloudbet and Razed close behind. Each one welcomes Yukon players under its terms. Weekly promotions such as raffles and rakeback are common at crypto casinos once the welcome offer is used.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coins Game | Beginner’s Path | Anjouan | Play at Coins Game |
| Instant Casino | 200% up to €7,500 on your first deposit | Curaçao | Play at Instant Casino |
| Gamdom | 15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 days | Anjouan | Play at Gamdom |
| Rainbet | 100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spins | Anjouan | Play at Rainbet |
| Cloudbet | Welcome Package up to $2,500 Cash | Curaçao | Play at Cloudbet |
| Razed | Welcome offer | Anjouan | Play at Razed |

Lobby picks for Yukon
Their lobbies lead with Pinata Wins (Pocket Games Soft (PG SOFT), RTP 96.75%), Bonanza Billion (BGaming, RTP 95.97%), Hot Chilli Bells 100 (BGaming, RTP 97%), Wild Cash x9990 (BGaming, RTP 96.1%).
Neighbouring provinces have their own lists: British Columbia and Northwest Territories. Casino terms differ from one province to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Yukon: Coins Game
Beginner's Path.