Crypto SweepstakesClaim offer

Bitcoin Sweepstakes Casino 2026

52 crypto casinos across our state, province and country lists, each with the welcome offer it runs and the licence it publishes.
  • 52 casinos
  • Real offers
  • Licences listed
Gold coin leaning on a green membership card

Casinos that take Bitcoin

  1. #1Biggest welcome offer

    Ignition Casino

    300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto
    • Bitcoin
    • Operator: Arachis Media Ltd
    • Licence: Anjouan Gaming Board
    Claim offer
  2. #2

    Cafe Casino

    300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit
    • Bitcoin
    • Bitcoin Cash
    • Ethereum
    • Litecoin
    • Operator: Arbol Media B.V.
    • Licence: Curaçao Gaming Authority licence OGL/2024/670/0711
    • Online since 2016
    Claim offer
  3. #3

    Joe Fortune

    $5,000 Welcome Package: 150% up to $1,000 + free spins on each of 5 crypto deposits
    • Bitcoin
    • Bitcoin Cash
    • Litecoin
    • Ethereum
    • Operator: Ridley Media N.V.
    • Licence: Curaçao Gaming Authority licence OGL/2024/676/0726
    Claim offer

More casinos, compared

The full list

CasinoWelcome offerLicenceCrypto
Bovada125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first depositComorosBitcoin, Ethereum, TetherPlay at Bovada
BetOnlineWelcome offerPanamaBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinPlay at BetOnline
Ignition Casino300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with cryptoAnjouanBitcoinPlay at Ignition Casino
Rainbet100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spinsAnjouanBitcoin, Dogecoin, EthereumPlay at Rainbet
Roobet$100,000 Weekly RaffleCuraçaoBitcoin, Tether, USD CoinPlay at Roobet
Cafe Casino300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto depositCuraçaoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, EthereumPlay at Cafe Casino
mBit100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first depositCuraçaoBitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin CashPlay at mBit
Gamdom15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 daysAnjouanBitcoin, Ethereum, TetherPlay at Gamdom
BC.GameWelcome offerAnjouanBitcoin, Ethereum, TetherPlay at BC.Game
7Bit Casino100% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on first depositTobiqueBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinPlay at 7Bit Casino
wild.ioUp to 350% bonus + 200 free spins on first 3 depositsAnjouanBitcoin, Ethereum, TetherPlay at wild.io
Raging Bull SlotsUp to 250% bonus + 50 free spins on Mighty DrumsAnjouanBitcoin, LitecoinPlay at Raging Bull Slots
Red DogUp to $8,000 Welcome OfferCuraçaoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinPlay at Red Dog
CloudbetWelcome Package up to $2,500 CashCuraçaoBitcoin, Ethereum, TetherPlay at Cloudbet
Las AtlantisUp to $9,500 Welcome Crypto BonusCuraçaoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinPlay at Las Atlantis
StakeVIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wageredCuraçaoBitcoin, Ethereum, TetherPlay at Stake
PlayAmo100% up to $1,000 + 100 free spinsTobiqueBitcoinPlay at PlayAmo
RazedWelcome offerAnjouanBitcoin, Ethereum, TetherPlay at Razed
Coins GameBeginner’s PathAnjouanTether, Bitcoin, EthereumPlay at Coins Game
Sportsbet.ioWelcome offerAnjouanTether, USD Coin, BitcoinPlay at Sportsbet.io
Joe Fortune$5,000 Welcome PackageCuraçaoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinPlay at Joe Fortune
ShuffleVIP program: instant rakeback plus weekly and monthly bonusesCuraçaoBitcoin, Ethereum, TetherPlay at Shuffle
Mega Dice200% bonus up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins + sports free betCuraçaoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinPlay at Mega Dice
Instant Casino200% up to €7,500 on your first depositCuraçaoBitcoinPlay at Instant Casino
BitcasinoUp to 5,000 USDT in deposit rewards over 3 depositsAnjouanBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinPlay at Bitcasino
FortuneJackUp to 500% casino bonus over the first 4 depositsAnjouanBitcoin, Tether, EthereumPlay at FortuneJack
Yeet100% casino deposit bonus up to $1,000AnjouanBitcoin, Ethereum, SolanaPlay at Yeet
Betpanda100% first deposit bonus up to 1 BTCBitcoin, Ethereum, TetherPlay at Betpanda
CoinCasino200% Welcome Bonus up to $30,000 + 50 Super SpinsBitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin CashPlay at CoinCasino
Cryptorino100% first deposit bonus up to 1 BTCBitcoin, BNB, TetherPlay at Cryptorino
DuelbitsVIP Club rakeback from 5% up to 12.5%, no wageringCuraçaoEthereum, Bitcoin, LitecoinPlay at Duelbits
21bitWelcome offerTobiqueBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, EthereumPlay at 21bit
Winz.io20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wageringAnjouanBitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin CashPlay at Winz.io
SpinbitWelcome package up to $3,000 + 150 free spins over 3 depositsTobiqueBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinPlay at Spinbit
Vave150% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on the first depositBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinPlay at Vave
Fairspin550% welcome pack + 200 free spins over 4 depositsAnjouanBitcoin, BNB, EthereumPlay at Fairspin
Whale.io200% welcome bonus on the first depositAnjouanBitcoin, Ethereum, TetherPlay at Whale.io
MyBookie100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free playBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, BNBPlay at MyBookie
BetUS200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinPlay at BetUS
Wild Casino250 free spins on your first depositBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinPlay at Wild Casino
DuckyLuck500% match bonus up to $2,500 + 150 free spinsBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, TetherPlay at DuckyLuck
Super SlotsWelcome offerBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinPlay at Super Slots
Lucky Red Casino400% slots bonus up to $4,000AnjouanBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, EthereumPlay at Lucky Red Casino
Everygame125% welcome bonus up to $1,000Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinPlay at Everygame
Wild Vegas250% sign-up bonusAnjouanBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinPlay at Wild Vegas
Jackpot Capital222% Bonus up to $2,000 + 22 Free Spins on Fortunate BuddhaBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinPlay at Jackpot Capital
Sloto CashWelcome Bonus $7,777 + 300 SpinsBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinPlay at Sloto Cash
Xbet250% Crypto Casino Bonus up to $1,000Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinPlay at Xbet
SportsBetting50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free SpinsBitcoin, Ethereum, TetherPlay at SportsBetting
Thunderpick100% First Deposit Bonus up to €2,000 or €600CuraçaoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinPlay at Thunderpick
BetFuryCasino Welcome PackCuraçaoBitcoin, Ethereum, BNBPlay at BetFury
Lucky Block200% Bonus up to €25,000 + 50 Free SpinsBitcoin, Ethereum, TetherPlay at Lucky Block
VIP card, coins and medallions on paper

Where each casino plays

A casino appears on a state, province or country page only when its own terms welcome that market; open your location to see its list. For a closer look at one casino, start with our BC.Game review.

Start with Ignition Casino

300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto for new players, the biggest welcome offer in our list.

Frequently asked questions

Are these casinos sweepstakes or real-money sites?
They are crypto casinos that take deposits in Bitcoin and other coins; some also run sweepstakes-style rewards.
How are they licensed?
Most hold a Curaçao, Anjouan or Panama licence, named in each casino’s footer.
Which casino has the biggest welcome offer?
Ignition Casino: 300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto. Cafe Casino follows with 300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit.
How do I find the casinos for my state?
Open your country from the Locations menu, then your state or province: each page lists only the casinos whose terms welcome its players.