Dogecoin Sweepstake Casino 2026
- DOGE deposits
- 30 casinos
- Real offers

- Casinos taking DOGE
- 30
- Top pick
- Winz.io
- Top pick's offer
- 20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering
Best Dogecoin casinos
- Top pick for DOGE#1
Winz.io
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering- Anjouan licence
- Run by Novatrix SRL
- Since 2020
- #2
CoinCasino
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin200% Welcome Bonus up to $30,000 + 50 Super Spins- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
- #3
Betpanda
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin100% first deposit bonus up to 1 BTC- Run by Betpanda (organized under the laws of Costa Rica)
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
- #4
Thunderpick
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, XRP100% First Deposit Bonus up to €2,000 (Casino) or €600 (Betting)- Curaçao licence
- Run by Paloma Media B.V.
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
- #5

Lucky Block
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin200% Bonus up to €25,000 + 50 Free Spins- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
- #6
FortuneJack
Bitcoin, Tether, Ethereum, Tron, LitecoinUp to 500% casino bonus over the first 4 deposits- Anjouan licence
- Run by PlayWave SRL
- Since 2014
Slots to play with DOGE
Popular
RTP 96.5%Jelly ExpressPragmatic PlayHigh5,000x
RTP 96.05%Fire in the Hole 3Nolimit CityVery high70,000x
RTP 96.26%Le DiggerHacksaw GamingMedium15,000x
Popular
RTP 96.96%Aztec Magic MegawaysBGamingVery high12,960x
RTP 96.72%Blast the BassBelatra GamesMedium high5,000x
RTP 96.04%3 Spirit VolcanoesAmigo GamingHigh1,100x
Other coins they take
- BTCBitcoin6 of 6 casinos
- ETHEthereum6 of 6 casinos
- LTCLitecoin6 of 6 casinos
- DOGEDogecoin6 of 6 casinos
- USDTTether6 of 6 casinos
- TRXTron6 of 6 casinos
Playing with DOGE
- 1Pick a casino
Every casino above lists Dogecoin as a deposit coin.
- 2Deposit DOGE
Send Dogecoin from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
New players receive the casino’s welcome offer on their first deposit.
Dogecoin sweepstakes by location
DOGE welcome offers compared
Winz.io heads our Dogecoin list, followed by CoinCasino, Betpanda, Thunderpick, Lucky Block and FortuneJack. All of them list Dogecoin in the cashier.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winz.io | 20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering | Anjouan | Play at Winz.io |
| CoinCasino | 200% Welcome Bonus up to $30,000 + 50 Super Spins | Play at CoinCasino | |
| Betpanda | 100% first deposit bonus up to 1 BTC | Play at Betpanda | |
| Thunderpick | 100% First Deposit Bonus up to €2,000 or €600 | Curaçao | Play at Thunderpick |
| Lucky Block | 200% Bonus up to €25,000 + 50 Free Spins | Play at Lucky Block | |
| FortuneJack | Up to 500% casino bonus over the first 4 deposits | Anjouan | Play at FortuneJack |

Where their lobbies start
These casinos feature Jelly Express (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.5%), Fire in the Hole 3 (Nolimit City, RTP 96.05%), Le Digger (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.26%), Aztec Magic Megaways (BGaming, RTP 96.96%) near the top of their lobbies. Casinos that also take Bitcoin are on the Bitcoin sweepstakes list.
Play with Dogecoin
Winz.io: 20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering.