Ethereum Sweepstake Casino 2026
ETH deposits work at 46 casinos in our lists. These are the picks to start with, led by Winz.io.
- ETH deposits
- 46 casinos
- Real offers

- Casinos taking ETH
- 46
- Top pick
- Winz.io
- Top pick's offer
- 20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering
Best Ethereum casinos
- Top pick for ETH#1
Winz.io
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering- Anjouan licence
- Run by Novatrix SRL
- Since 2020
- #2
Spinbit
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, TetherWelcome package up to $3,000 + 150 free spins over 3 deposits- Tobique licence
- Run by Oceanus Mysteria SRL
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
- #3

mBit
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Tether100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit- Curaçao licence
- Run by Scores55 Tech B.V
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
- #4
CoinCasino
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin200% Welcome Bonus up to $30,000 + 50 Super Spins- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
- #5
Stake
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, LitecoinVIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered- Curaçao licence
- Run by Medium Rare N.V.
- Since 2017
- #6

Razed
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, LitecoinWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Anjouan licence
- Run by Wild Technology Limitada
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
Slots to play with ETH
The slots these Ethereum casinos feature most in their lobbies.
Popular
RTP 96.53%Ra vs OsirisPragmatic PlayHigh25,000x
Popular
RTP 96.53%Sweet Bonanza 1000Pragmatic PlayHigh25,000x
Popular
RTP 96.28%Le CowboyHacksaw GamingMedium25,000x
Popular
RTP 97%Wincent WolfBGamingMedium high10,000x
RTP 96.12%Burning Coins 40Endorphina
Popular
RTP 96.52%Fury of AnubisPragmatic PlayMedium10,000x
Other coins they take
- BTCBitcoin6 of 6 casinos
- ETHEthereum6 of 6 casinos
- LTCLitecoin6 of 6 casinos
- USDTTether6 of 6 casinos
- BCHBitcoin Cash5 of 6 casinos
- XRPXRP5 of 6 casinos
Playing with ETH
- 1Pick a casino
Every casino above lists Ethereum as a deposit coin.
- 2Deposit ETH
Send Ethereum from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
New players receive the casino’s welcome offer on their first deposit.
Ethereum sweepstakes by location
ETH welcome offers compared
Winz.io heads our Ethereum list, followed by Spinbit, mBit, CoinCasino, Stake and Razed. All of them list Ethereum in the cashier.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winz.io | 20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering | Anjouan | Play at Winz.io |
| Spinbit | Welcome package up to $3,000 + 150 free spins over 3 deposits | Tobique | Play at Spinbit |
| mBit | 100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit | Curaçao | Play at mBit |
| CoinCasino | 200% Welcome Bonus up to $30,000 + 50 Super Spins | Play at CoinCasino | |
| Stake | VIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered | Curaçao | Play at Stake |
| Razed | Welcome offer | Anjouan | Play at Razed |

Where their lobbies start
These casinos feature Ra vs Osiris (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.53%), Sweet Bonanza 1000 (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.53%), Le Cowboy (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.28%), Wincent Wolf (BGaming, RTP 97%) near the top of their lobbies. Casinos that also take Bitcoin are on the Bitcoin sweepstakes list.
Play with Ethereum
Winz.io: 20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering.
Frequently asked questions
Which casinos take Ethereum?
Winz.io, Spinbit, mBit, CoinCasino, Stake and Razed all list Ethereum among their deposit coins.
Is there a fee for ETH deposits?
The Ethereum network fee applies; each casino sets its own terms on top.
Can I cash out in ETH?
Each cashier shows the coins available for withdrawals; most casinos here pay out in the coin you deposited.