Litecoin Sweepstake Casino 2026
- LTC deposits
- 46 casinos
- Real offers

- Casinos taking LTC
- 46
- Top pick
- Winz.io
- Top pick's offer
- 20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering
Best Litecoin casinos
- Top pick for LTC#1
Winz.io
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering- Anjouan licence
- Run by Novatrix SRL
- Since 2020
- #2
Spinbit
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, TetherWelcome package up to $3,000 + 150 free spins over 3 deposits- Tobique licence
- Run by Oceanus Mysteria SRL
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
- #3

mBit
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Tether100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit- Curaçao licence
- Run by Scores55 Tech B.V
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
- #4
CoinCasino
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin200% Welcome Bonus up to $30,000 + 50 Super Spins- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
- #5
Stake
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, LitecoinVIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered- Curaçao licence
- Run by Medium Rare N.V.
- Since 2017
- #6
Rainbet
Bitcoin, Dogecoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Solana100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spins- Anjouan licence
- Run by Rain Group Ltd
- Bitcoin, Dogecoin, Ethereum, Litecoin
Slots to play with LTC
RTP 96.77%Prosperity LanternsPocket Games Soft (PG SOFT)High10,000x
RTP 96.07%Zeus vs Hades Gods of WarPragmatic PlayHigh15,000x
Popular
RTP 96.33%Le FishermanHacksaw GamingHigh15,000x
Popular
RTP 96.5%Starlight Princess Super ScatterPragmatic Play50,000x
RTP 96.28%Le PrechaunHacksaw GamingMedium
Popular
RTP 97%Fruit Million RespinBGaming
Other coins they take
- BTCBitcoin6 of 6 casinos
- ETHEthereum6 of 6 casinos
- LTCLitecoin6 of 6 casinos
- USDTTether6 of 6 casinos
- TRXTron5 of 6 casinos
- BCHBitcoin Cash4 of 6 casinos
Playing with LTC
- 1Pick a casino
Every casino above lists Litecoin as a deposit coin.
- 2Deposit LTC
Send Litecoin from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
New players receive the casino’s welcome offer on their first deposit.
Litecoin sweepstakes by location
LTC welcome offers compared
Winz.io heads our Litecoin list, followed by Spinbit, mBit, CoinCasino, Stake and Rainbet. All of them list Litecoin in the cashier.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winz.io | 20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering | Anjouan | Play at Winz.io |
| Spinbit | Welcome package up to $3,000 + 150 free spins over 3 deposits | Tobique | Play at Spinbit |
| mBit | 100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit | Curaçao | Play at mBit |
| CoinCasino | 200% Welcome Bonus up to $30,000 + 50 Super Spins | Play at CoinCasino | |
| Stake | VIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered | Curaçao | Play at Stake |
| Rainbet | 100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spins | Anjouan | Play at Rainbet |

Where their lobbies start
These casinos feature Prosperity Lanterns (Pocket Games Soft (PG SOFT), RTP 96.77%), Zeus vs Hades Gods of War (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.07%), Le Fisherman (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.33%), Starlight Princess Super Scatter (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.5%) near the top of their lobbies. Casinos that also take Bitcoin are on the Bitcoin sweepstakes list.
Play with Litecoin
Winz.io: 20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering.