Bitcoin Sweepstakes Philippines 2026
- 5 casinos open to the Philippines
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to the Philippines
- 5
- Top pick
- Coins Game
- Top pick's offer
- Beginner's Path
Best crypto casinos in the Philippines
- Top pick in the Philippines#1
Coins Game
Tether, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, DogecoinBeginner's Path: 6 tasks for new players with free spins and lotto tickets, no wagering- Anjouan licence
- Run by Royal Way Limited
- Tether, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin
- #2

BC.Game
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Dogecoin, TronWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Anjouan licence
- Run by Twocent Technology Limited
- Since 2017
- #3
Stake
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, LitecoinVIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered- Curaçao licence
- Run by Medium Rare N.V.
- Since 2017
Popular slots in the Philippines
RTP 96.5%Sweet Rush BonanzaPragmatic Play
RTP 96.33%Great Game RockiesHacksaw Gaming5,000x
RTP 96.5%Starlight Princess 1000Pragmatic PlayHigh15,000x
RTP 96.36%Nugget RidgeRelax GamingLow medium10,000x
RTP 96.28%Le PrechaunHacksaw GamingMedium
Popular
RTP 96.26%Tres PinatasHacksaw GamingMedium2,500x
More casinos in the Philippines
- RainbetOperatorRain Group LtdLicenceAnjouanJoin Rainbet
- VaveCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Vave
Coins accepted in the Philippines
How to play from the Philippines
- 1Pick a casino
Coins Game leads the 5 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from the Philippines.
- 2Deposit Tether, Bitcoin and Ethereum
These are the coins the casinos for the Philippines list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Coins Game that is beginner’s Path.
Welcome offers in the Philippines
Coins Game tops the list for the Philippines. BC.Game, Stake, Rainbet and Vave follow, each one open to the Philippines players. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coins Game | Beginner’s Path | Anjouan | Play at Coins Game |
| BC.Game | Welcome offer | Anjouan | Play at BC.Game |
| Stake | VIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wagered | Curaçao | Play at Stake |
| Rainbet | 100% first-deposit match up to $700 + 20 free spins | Anjouan | Play at Rainbet |
| Vave | 150% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on the first deposit | — | Play at Vave |

Lobby picks for the Philippines
Lobby favourites across these casinos: Sweet Rush Bonanza (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.5%), Great Game Rockies (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.33%), Starlight Princess 1000 (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.5%), Nugget Ridge (Relax Gaming, RTP 96.36%).
Top pick in the Philippines: Coins Game
Beginner's Path.