Crypto SweepstakesClaim offer

Bitcoin Sweepstakes Promotions 2026

Welcome offers, weekly raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs: the promotions crypto casinos run, as each one publishes them.
  • Welcome offers
  • Raffles
  • Rakeback
Gold trophy with emerald ribbons

Promotion types

Beyond the welcome offer, crypto casinos pay through raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs. Each casino’s promotions page carries the current terms.
Treasure chest of gold coins and emeralds

Most common offer

Crypto welcome offers for new players

Most casinos in our lists greet new players with a match bonus on the first crypto deposit, often with free spins; a few lead with rakeback or a VIP club instead. The casino shows the terms before you deposit.

  • Bitcoin and altcoin deposits
  • New players
  • Terms set by each casino
  • Gold trophy with emerald ribbons Races Leaderboards

    Weekly races and raffles

    Wager during the week to climb a leaderboard or collect raffle tickets; Roobet runs a $100,000 weekly raffle.

    WeeklyRanked by wagers

    Find a race
  • Emerald and gold prize wheel Rakeback Rakeback

    Rakeback from day one

    Some casinos return part of every bet from the start: Gamdom boosts instant rakeback to 15% for your first seven days.

    Per betPaid back

    Claim rakeback
  • Jewelled crown on a stack of gold coins VIP VIP clubs

    VIP bonuses and level-ups

    VIP clubs add weekly and monthly bonuses and level-up rewards as you wager; Stake's club starts at $10k wagered.

    By VIP tierGrows with tier

    Join a VIP club

Welcome offers

  • Top pick

    Cafe Casino

    300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit

    • Deposit with Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum
    • Curaçao licence
    Claim offer
  • Popular

    Las Atlantis

    Up to $9,500 Welcome Crypto Bonus: 250% up to $2,500 on first deposit

    • Deposit with Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin
    • Curaçao licence
    Claim offer
  • Crypto pick

    Red Dog

    Up to $8,000 Welcome Offer

    • Deposit with Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin
    • Curaçao licence
    Claim offer

Reading the terms

Wagering
25x–50x, set by each casino
Minimum deposit
Usually $20–$30
Eligible coins
Bitcoin and altcoins
Who can claim
New players

Casinos with regular promotions

  1. #1

    Roobet

    Bitcoin, Tether, USD Coin, Ethereum, Solana
    $100,000 Weekly Raffle: all wagers earn tickets each week
    • Curaçao licence
    • Run by Raw Entertainment B.V.
    • Bitcoin, Tether, USD Coin, Ethereum
  2. #2

    Coins Game

    Tether, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Dogecoin
    Beginner's Path: 6 tasks for new players with free spins and lotto tickets, no wagering
    • Anjouan licence
    • Run by Royal Way Limited
    • Tether, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin
  3. #3

    7Bit Casino

    Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Dogecoin, Tether
    100% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit
    • Tobique licence
    • Run by Saphirix Solutions SRL
    • Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Dogecoin

The promotions crypto casinos run

CasinoPromotion
Cafe Casino300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto depositPlay at Cafe Casino
Las AtlantisUp to $9,500 Welcome Crypto Bonus: 250% up to $2,500 on first depositPlay at Las Atlantis
Red DogUp to $8,000 Welcome OfferPlay at Red Dog
Roobet$100,000 Weekly Raffle: all wagers earn tickets each weekPlay at Roobet
Gamdom15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 daysPlay at Gamdom
StakeVIP Club: weekly and monthly bonuses, rakeback and level-up bonuses from $10k wageredPlay at Stake
Emerald and gold prize wheel

Getting the most from them

Check each offer’s wagering before you deposit: across the casinos here it runs from 25x at Bovada to 50x at Joe Fortune. Players who wager every week get more from rakeback and the VIP clubs we compare.

Claim a welcome offer

Cafe Casino leads with 300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit.

Frequently asked questions

How is a welcome offer credited?
Most are added to your first crypto deposit automatically; a few are picked from a list in the cashier. The casino’s offer page explains which.
Where are the current figures?
On each casino’s promotions page, shown before you deposit.
What wagering do these offers carry?
From 25x at Bovada to 50x at Joe Fortune across the casinos here.
Which promotions run every week?
Raffles and races such as Roobet’s $100,000 weekly raffle, plus rakeback that pays back part of each bet.