Solana Sweepstake Casino 2026
Hold Solana? 24 casinos in our lists take SOL deposits; start with wild.io and compare the offers below.
- SOL deposits
- 24 casinos
- Real offers

- Casinos taking SOL
- 24
- Top pick
- wild.io
- Top pick's offer
- Up to 350% bonus + 200 free spins on first 3 deposits
Best Solana casinos
- Top pick for SOL#1

wild.io
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, SolanaUp to 350% bonus + 200 free spins on first 3 deposits- Anjouan licence
- Run by Stack Gaming Ltd.
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Solana
- #2
Winz.io
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering- Anjouan licence
- Run by Novatrix SRL
- Since 2020
- #3
Yeet
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Solana, Tron, Tether100% casino deposit bonus up to $1,000- Anjouan licence
- Run by Pacific Edge Ltd
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Solana, Tron
- #4
Cryptorino
Bitcoin, BNB, Tether, Tron, XRP100% first deposit bonus up to 1 BTC- Run by Cryptorino (organized under the laws of Costa Rica)
- Bitcoin, BNB, Tether, Tron
- #5
FortuneJack
Bitcoin, Tether, Ethereum, Tron, LitecoinUp to 500% casino bonus over the first 4 deposits- Anjouan licence
- Run by PlayWave SRL
- Since 2014
- #6
Betpanda
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin100% first deposit bonus up to 1 BTC- Run by Betpanda (organized under the laws of Costa Rica)
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
Slots to play with SOL
The slots these Solana casinos feature most in their lobbies.
RTP 96.5%Sweet Rush BonanzaPragmatic Play
RTP 96.36%Nugget RidgeRelax GamingLow medium10,000x
Popular
RTP 96.38%Wanted Dead or a WildHacksaw GamingHigh12,500x
Popular
RTP 96.05%Duck HuntersNolimit CityVery high30,000x
RTP 96.12%Burning Coins 40Endorphina
Popular
RTP 96.51%Sweet Bonanza Super ScatterPragmatic PlayHigh50,000x
Other coins they take
- BTCBitcoin6 of 6 casinos
- ETHEthereum6 of 6 casinos
- USDTTether6 of 6 casinos
- SOLSolana6 of 6 casinos
- LTCLitecoin5 of 6 casinos
- DOGEDogecoin5 of 6 casinos
Playing with SOL
- 1Pick a casino
Every casino above lists Solana as a deposit coin.
- 2Deposit SOL
Send Solana from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
New players receive the casino’s welcome offer on their first deposit.
Solana sweepstakes by location
SOL welcome offers compared
wild.io heads our Solana list, followed by Winz.io, Yeet, Cryptorino, FortuneJack and Betpanda. All of them list Solana in the cashier.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| wild.io | Up to 350% bonus + 200 free spins on first 3 deposits | Anjouan | Play at wild.io |
| Winz.io | 20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering | Anjouan | Play at Winz.io |
| Yeet | 100% casino deposit bonus up to $1,000 | Anjouan | Play at Yeet |
| Cryptorino | 100% first deposit bonus up to 1 BTC | Play at Cryptorino | |
| FortuneJack | Up to 500% casino bonus over the first 4 deposits | Anjouan | Play at FortuneJack |
| Betpanda | 100% first deposit bonus up to 1 BTC | Play at Betpanda |

Where their lobbies start
These casinos feature Sweet Rush Bonanza (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.5%), Nugget Ridge (Relax Gaming, RTP 96.36%), Wanted Dead or a Wild (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.38%), Duck Hunters (Nolimit City, RTP 96.05%) near the top of their lobbies. Casinos that also take Bitcoin are on the Bitcoin sweepstakes list.
Play with Solana
wild.io: Up to 350% bonus + 200 free spins on first 3 deposits.
Frequently asked questions
Which casinos take Solana?
wild.io, Winz.io, Yeet, Cryptorino, FortuneJack and Betpanda all list Solana among their deposit coins.
Is there a fee for SOL deposits?
The Solana network fee applies; each casino sets its own terms on top.
Can I cash out in SOL?
Each cashier shows the coins available for withdrawals; most casinos here pay out in the coin you deposited.