Tether Sweepstake Casino 2026
Hold Tether? 41 casinos in our lists take USDT deposits; start with Winz.io and compare the offers below.
- USDT deposits
- 41 casinos
- Real offers

- Casinos taking USDT
- 41
- Top pick
- Winz.io
- Top pick's offer
- 20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering
Best Tether casinos
- Top pick for USDT#1
Winz.io
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering- Anjouan licence
- Run by Novatrix SRL
- Since 2020
- #2
Spinbit
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, TetherWelcome package up to $3,000 + 150 free spins over 3 deposits- Tobique licence
- Run by Oceanus Mysteria SRL
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
- #3

mBit
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Tether100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit- Curaçao licence
- Run by Scores55 Tech B.V
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
- #4
CoinCasino
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin200% Welcome Bonus up to $30,000 + 50 Super Spins- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
- #5

Razed
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, LitecoinWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Anjouan licence
- Run by Wild Technology Limitada
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
- #6

wild.io
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, SolanaUp to 350% bonus + 200 free spins on first 3 deposits- Anjouan licence
- Run by Stack Gaming Ltd.
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Solana
Slots to play with USDT
The slots these Tether casinos feature most in their lobbies.
Popular
RTP 96.51%Sweet Bonanza Super ScatterPragmatic PlayHigh50,000x
RTP 96.5%Hearts of VenusPragmatic PlayHigh
Popular
RTP 96.58%Sugar Rush Super ScatterPragmatic PlayHigh50,000x
RTP 96.53%Lucky Drums 88Pragmatic Play
Popular
RTP 96.53%Ra vs OsirisPragmatic PlayHigh25,000x
Popular
RTP 96.55%The Dog House MegawaysPragmatic Play
Other coins they take
- BTCBitcoin6 of 6 casinos
- ETHEthereum6 of 6 casinos
- USDTTether6 of 6 casinos
- LTCLitecoin5 of 6 casinos
- BCHBitcoin Cash4 of 6 casinos
- XRPXRP4 of 6 casinos
Playing with USDT
- 1Pick a casino
Every casino above lists Tether as a deposit coin.
- 2Deposit USDT
Send Tether from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
New players receive the casino’s welcome offer on their first deposit.
Tether sweepstakes by location
USDT welcome offers compared
Winz.io heads our Tether list, followed by Spinbit, mBit, CoinCasino, Razed and wild.io. All of them list Tether in the cashier.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winz.io | 20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering | Anjouan | Play at Winz.io |
| Spinbit | Welcome package up to $3,000 + 150 free spins over 3 deposits | Tobique | Play at Spinbit |
| mBit | 100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit | Curaçao | Play at mBit |
| CoinCasino | 200% Welcome Bonus up to $30,000 + 50 Super Spins | Play at CoinCasino | |
| Razed | Welcome offer | Anjouan | Play at Razed |
| wild.io | Up to 350% bonus + 200 free spins on first 3 deposits | Anjouan | Play at wild.io |

Where their lobbies start
These casinos feature Sweet Bonanza Super Scatter (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.51%), Hearts of Venus (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.5%), Sugar Rush Super Scatter (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.58%), Lucky Drums 88 (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.53%) near the top of their lobbies. Casinos that also take Bitcoin are on the Bitcoin sweepstakes list.
Play with Tether
Winz.io: 20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering.
Frequently asked questions
Which casinos take Tether?
Winz.io, Spinbit, mBit, CoinCasino, Razed and wild.io all list Tether among their deposit coins.
Is there a fee for USDT deposits?
The Tether network fee applies; each casino sets its own terms on top.
Can I cash out in USDT?
Each cashier shows the coins available for withdrawals; most casinos here pay out in the coin you deposited.