Bitcoin Sweepstakes United Kingdom 2026
- 6 casinos open to the United Kingdom
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to the United Kingdom
- 6
- Top pick
- Betpanda
- Top pick's offer
- 100% first deposit bonus up to 1 BTC
Best crypto casinos in the United Kingdom
- Top pick in the United Kingdom#1
Betpanda
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin100% first deposit bonus up to 1 BTC- Run by Betpanda (organized under the laws of Costa Rica)
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
- #2
Cryptorino
Bitcoin, BNB, Tether, Tron, XRP100% first deposit bonus up to 1 BTC- Run by Cryptorino (organized under the laws of Costa Rica)
- Bitcoin, BNB, Tether, Tron
- #3

Lucky Block
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin200% Bonus up to €25,000 + 50 Free Spins- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
Popular slots in the United Kingdom
RTP 96.05%Fire in the Hole 3Nolimit CityVery high70,000x
Popular
RTP 96.26%Tres PinatasHacksaw GamingMedium2,500x
Popular
RTP 96.05%AftermathNetEntHigh25,000x
RTP 96.36%Nugget RidgeRelax GamingLow medium10,000x
RTP 96.26%Le DiggerHacksaw GamingMedium15,000x
Popular
RTP 96.28%Le CowboyHacksaw GamingMedium25,000x
More casinos in the United Kingdom
- Instant CasinoLicenceCuraçaoOnline since2024Join Instant Casino
- BetOnlineLicencePanamaOnline since2001Join BetOnline
- BovadaLicenceComorosCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, TetherJoin Bovada
Coins accepted in the United Kingdom
How to play from the United Kingdom
- 1Pick a casino
Betpanda leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from the United Kingdom.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Tether
These are the coins the casinos for the United Kingdom list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Betpanda that is 100% first deposit bonus up to 1 BTC.
Welcome offers in the United Kingdom
Betpanda tops the list for the United Kingdom. Cryptorino, Lucky Block, Instant Casino, BetOnline and Bovada follow, each one open to the United Kingdom players. Weekly promotions such as raffles and rakeback are common at crypto casinos once the welcome offer is used.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Betpanda | 100% first deposit bonus up to 1 BTC | — | Play at Betpanda |
| Cryptorino | 100% first deposit bonus up to 1 BTC | — | Play at Cryptorino |
| Lucky Block | 200% Bonus up to €25,000 + 50 Free Spins | — | Play at Lucky Block |
| Instant Casino | 200% up to €7,500 on your first deposit | Curaçao | Play at Instant Casino |
| BetOnline | Welcome offer | Panama | Play at BetOnline |
| Bovada | 125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit | Comoros | Play at Bovada |

Lobby picks for the United Kingdom
Their lobbies lead with Fire in the Hole 3 (Nolimit City, RTP 96.05%), Tres Pinatas (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.26%), Aftermath (NetEnt, RTP 96.05%), Nugget Ridge (Relax Gaming, RTP 96.36%).
Top pick in the United Kingdom: Betpanda
100% first deposit bonus up to 1 BTC.