Bitcoin Sweepstakes USA 2026
21 crypto casinos in our lists welcome players from the USA. The six below lead on market presence, with their welcome offers and top slots.
- 21 casinos open to the USA
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

Best crypto casinos in the USA
Casinos that accept players in the USA, with the welcome offer each one runs.
- Top pick in the USA#1
Bovada
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin, Bitcoin Cash125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit (up to $3,750 over 3 deposits)- Comoros licence
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin
- #2
BetOnline
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, SolanaWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Panama licence
- Since 2001
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
- #3

MyBookie
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, BNB, Ethereum, Tether100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play- Run by Duranbah Limited N.V.
- Since 2014
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, BNB, Ethereum
Popular slots in the USA
The slots the casinos above feature most in their lobbies.
Popular
RTP 96.11%Gold Nugget RushBetsoftVery high
Popular
RTP 96.58%Ultimate Golden Dragon InfernoBetsoftMedium high2,497x
RTP 93.96%Soaring Eagle - Hold and WinDragon GamingMedium2,000x
RTP 96.2%15 Coin Bank BustQoraMedium high7,100x
Popular
RTP 96.11%16 Royal CoinsPopiplayLow medium2,000x
Popular
RTP 96%Buffalo: Wild PowerPlaynetic500x
Pick your state
Every state page lists the casinos open to it, their offers and lobby slots.
Northeast9
Midwest12
South17
More casinos in the USA
- BetUSOnline since1994CryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinJoin BetUS
- Ignition CasinoOperatorArachis Media LtdLicenceAnjouanJoin Ignition Casino
- Wild CasinoCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Wild Casino
Coins accepted in the USA
Welcome offers in the USA
Our picks for the USA start with Bovada; BetOnline, MyBookie, BetUS, Ignition Casino and Wild Casino complete the list. All of them accept players from the USA under their own terms. After the welcome offer, regular players move on to rakeback and VIP clubs.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bovada | 125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit | Comoros | Play at Bovada |
| BetOnline | Welcome offer | Panama | Play at BetOnline |
| MyBookie | 100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play | — | Play at MyBookie |
| BetUS | 200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000 | — | Play at BetUS |
| Ignition Casino | 300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto | Anjouan | Play at Ignition Casino |
| Wild Casino | 250 free spins on your first deposit | — | Play at Wild Casino |

Lobby picks for the USA
Open any of them and you will find Gold Nugget Rush (Betsoft, RTP 96.11%), Ultimate Golden Dragon Inferno (Betsoft, RTP 96.58%), Soaring Eagle - Hold and Win (Dragon Gaming, RTP 93.96%), 15 Coin Bank Bust (Qora, RTP 96.2%) near the top of the lobby.
Top pick in the USA: Bovada
125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit.
USA FAQ
Which crypto casinos accept players in the USA?
Bovada, BetOnline, MyBookie, BetUS, Ignition Casino and Wild Casino. Every casino on this page accepts players from the USA under its own terms.
What welcome offer can I get in the USA?
Bovada: 125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit (up to $3,750 over 3 deposits).
Which slots are popular in the USA?
Gold Nugget Rush, Ultimate Golden Dragon Inferno and Soaring Eagle - Hold and Win are among the slots these casinos feature most.
Which coins can I use in the USA?
The casinos here list Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and Tether among their deposit coins; each cashier shows its full list.