Bitcoin Sweepstakes Arizona 2026
- 20 casinos open to Arizona
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Arizona
- 20
- Top pick
- Wild Casino
- Top pick's offer
- 250 free spins on your first deposit
Best crypto casinos in Arizona
- Top pick in Arizona#1
Wild Casino
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, Solana250 free spins on your first deposit- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
- #2
BetUS
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Ethereum200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000- Since 1994
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Ethereum
- #3
BetOnline
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, SolanaWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Panama licence
- Since 2001
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
Popular slots in Arizona
RTP 96.52%Bubble Up!Pragmatic Play10,000x
Popular
RTP 96.5%Gates of Olympus 1000Pragmatic Play15,000x
Popular
RTP 96%Sugar Rush 1000Pragmatic PlayHigh25,000x
Popular
RTP 96.52%Sweet Bonanza 2500Pragmatic PlayHigh25,000x
Popular
RTP 96.51%The Dog HousePragmatic Play
RTP 96.04%Eye of GodsWicked GamesHigh3,500x
More casinos in Arizona
XbetCryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinJoin Xbet- Cafe CasinoOperatorArbol Media B.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin Cafe Casino
- Whale.ioOperatorWhale Operations Ltd.LicenceAnjouanJoin Whale.io
Coins accepted in Arizona
How to play from Arizona
- 1Pick a casino
Wild Casino leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Arizona.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Litecoin
These are the coins the casinos for Arizona list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Wild Casino that is 250 free spins on your first deposit.
Neighbouring states
- California
Bovada125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first depositBitcoin sweepstakes California
- Colorado
SportsBetting50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free SpinsBitcoin sweepstakes Colorado - New Mexico
Bovada125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first depositBitcoin sweepstakes New Mexico
- Nevada
Super SlotsCrypto welcome bonusBitcoin sweepstakes Nevada
- Utah
MyBookie100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free playBitcoin sweepstakes Utah
Welcome offers in Arizona
Wild Casino tops the list for Arizona. BetUS, BetOnline, Xbet, Cafe Casino and Whale.io follow, each one open to Arizona players. Weekly promotions such as raffles and rakeback are common at crypto casinos once the welcome offer is used.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wild Casino | 250 free spins on your first deposit | — | Play at Wild Casino |
| BetUS | 200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000 | — | Play at BetUS |
| BetOnline | Welcome offer | Panama | Play at BetOnline |
| Xbet | 250% Crypto Casino Bonus up to $1,000 | — | Play at Xbet |
| Cafe Casino | 300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit | Curaçao | Play at Cafe Casino |
| Whale.io | 200% welcome bonus on the first deposit | Anjouan | Play at Whale.io |

Lobby picks for Arizona
Lobby favourites across these casinos: Bubble Up! (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.52%), Gates of Olympus 1000 (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.5%), Sugar Rush 1000 (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96%), Sweet Bonanza 2500 (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.52%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Nevada, California, Utah and Colorado. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Arizona: Wild Casino
250 free spins on your first deposit.