Bitcoin Sweepstakes Arkansas 2026
- 21 casinos open to Arkansas
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Arkansas
- 21
- Top pick
- Bovada
- Top pick's offer
- 125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit
Best crypto casinos in Arkansas
- Top pick in Arkansas#1
Bovada
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin, Bitcoin Cash125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit (up to $3,750 over 3 deposits)- Comoros licence
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin
- #2
Las Atlantis
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, TetherUp to $9,500 Welcome Crypto Bonus: 250% up to $2,500 on first deposit- Curaçao licence
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
- #3

Raging Bull Slots
Bitcoin, LitecoinUp to 250% bonus + 50 free spins on Mighty Drums- Anjouan licence
- Run by Primrose Media Limited
- Bitcoin, Litecoin
Popular slots in Arkansas
RTP 95%For The Realm DeluxeMascot Gaming4,500x
RTP 96.06%Coins of Ra DeluxeBetsoftMedium high5,000x
RTP 93.96%Soaring Eagle - Hold and WinDragon GamingMedium2,000x
Popular
RTP 95.28%Triple 7sDragon GamingHigh
RTP 96.52%Triple TigersPragmatic Play
Popular
RTP 96.11%Gold Nugget RushBetsoftVery high
More casinos in Arkansas
- BetUSOnline since1994CryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinJoin BetUS
- BetOnlineLicencePanamaOnline since2001Join BetOnline
- Wild VegasOperatorPrimrose Media LimitedLicenceAnjouanJoin Wild Vegas
Coins accepted in Arkansas
How to play from Arkansas
- 1Pick a casino
Bovada leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Arkansas.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Litecoin and Ethereum
These are the coins the casinos for Arkansas list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Bovada that is 125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit.
Neighbouring states
- Louisiana
Everygame125% welcome bonus up to $1,000Bitcoin sweepstakes Louisiana
- Missouri
Cafe Casino300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto depositBitcoin sweepstakes Missouri
- Mississippi
Wild Casino250 free spins on your first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Mississippi
- Oklahoma
Whale.io200% welcome bonus on the first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Oklahoma
- Tennessee
Lucky Red Casino400% slots bonus up to $4,000Bitcoin sweepstakes Tennessee - Texas
Raging Bull SlotsUp to 250% bonus + 50 free spins on Mighty DrumsBitcoin sweepstakes Texas
More states in the South
Welcome offers in Arkansas
Bovada tops the list for Arkansas. Las Atlantis, Raging Bull Slots, BetUS, BetOnline and Wild Vegas follow, each one open to Arkansas players. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bovada | 125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit | Comoros | Play at Bovada |
| Las Atlantis | Up to $9,500 Welcome Crypto Bonus | Curaçao | Play at Las Atlantis |
| Raging Bull Slots | Up to 250% bonus + 50 free spins on Mighty Drums | Anjouan | Play at Raging Bull Slots |
| BetUS | 200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000 | — | Play at BetUS |
| BetOnline | Welcome offer | Panama | Play at BetOnline |
| Wild Vegas | 250% sign-up bonus | Anjouan | Play at Wild Vegas |

Lobby picks for Arkansas
Open any of them and you will find For The Realm Deluxe (Mascot Gaming, RTP 95%), Coins of Ra Deluxe (Betsoft, RTP 96.06%), Soaring Eagle - Hold and Win (Dragon Gaming, RTP 93.96%), Triple 7s (Dragon Gaming, RTP 95.28%) near the top of the lobby.
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Missouri, Tennessee, Oklahoma and Louisiana. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Arkansas: Bovada
125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit.