Bitcoin Sweepstakes Colorado 2026
- 20 casinos open to Colorado
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Colorado
- 20
- Top pick
- SportsBetting
- Top pick's offer
- 50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free Spins
Best crypto casinos in Colorado
- Top pick in Colorado#1

SportsBetting
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free Spins- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
- #2
Las Atlantis
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, TetherUp to $9,500 Welcome Crypto Bonus: 250% up to $2,500 on first deposit- Curaçao licence
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
- #3
Wild Casino
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, Solana250 free spins on your first deposit- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
Popular slots in Colorado
RTP 95.68%3 China Pots3 Oaks
RTP 96.22%Coin Blitz 2: Ultimate Running WinsFugasoMedium high10,000x
Popular
RTP 96.22%RIP CityHacksaw GamingHigh12,500x
Popular
RTP 96.34%Ze ZeusHacksaw GamingMedium10,000x
RTP 95.88%The Bonus DayBetsoftHigh10,000x
RTP 96.06%Coin Bandit: Hold and WinDynabit GamingMedium high5,000x
More casinos in Colorado
- VaveCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Vave
- BetUSOnline since1994CryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinJoin BetUS
Raging Bull SlotsOperatorPrimrose Media LimitedLicenceAnjouanJoin Raging Bull Slots
Coins accepted in Colorado
How to play from Colorado
- 1Pick a casino
SportsBetting leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Colorado.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Litecoin and Ethereum
These are the coins the casinos for Colorado list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At SportsBetting that is 50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 free spins.
Neighbouring states
- Arizona
Wild Casino250 free spins on your first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Arizona
- Kansas
Xbet250% Crypto Casino Bonus up to $1,000Bitcoin sweepstakes Kansas - Nebraska
BetOnlineCrypto welcome bonusBitcoin sweepstakes Nebraska
- New Mexico
Bovada125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first depositBitcoin sweepstakes New Mexico
- Oklahoma
Whale.io200% welcome bonus on the first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Oklahoma
- Utah
MyBookie100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free playBitcoin sweepstakes Utah - Wyoming
Wild Casino250 free spins on your first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Wyoming
More states in the West
Welcome offers in Colorado
SportsBetting leads our list for Colorado, followed by Las Atlantis, Wild Casino, Vave, BetUS and Raging Bull Slots. Every casino here welcomes Colorado players under its own terms. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SportsBetting | 50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free Spins | — | Play at SportsBetting |
| Las Atlantis | Up to $9,500 Welcome Crypto Bonus | Curaçao | Play at Las Atlantis |
| Wild Casino | 250 free spins on your first deposit | — | Play at Wild Casino |
| Vave | 150% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on the first deposit | — | Play at Vave |
| BetUS | 200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000 | — | Play at BetUS |
| Raging Bull Slots | Up to 250% bonus + 50 free spins on Mighty Drums | Anjouan | Play at Raging Bull Slots |

Lobby picks for Colorado
Their lobbies lead with 3 China Pots (3 Oaks, RTP 95.68%), Coin Blitz 2: Ultimate Running Wins (Fugaso, RTP 96.22%), RIP City (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.22%), Ze Zeus (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.34%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Wyoming, Utah, Nebraska and Arizona. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Colorado: SportsBetting
50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free Spins.