Bitcoin Sweepstakes Florida 2026
- 21 casinos open to Florida
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Florida
- 21
- Top pick
- Whale.io
- Top pick's offer
- 200% welcome bonus on the first deposit
Best crypto casinos in Florida
- Top pick in Florida#1
Whale.io
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Solana, BNB200% welcome bonus on the first deposit- Anjouan licence
- Run by Whale Operations Ltd.
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Solana
- #2
Ignition Casino
Bitcoin300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto- Anjouan licence
- Run by Arachis Media Ltd
- Bitcoin
- #3
Red Dog
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, XRP, BNBUp to $8,000 Welcome Offer- Curaçao licence
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, XRP
Popular slots in Florida
RTP 96.04%Eye of GodsWicked GamesHigh3,500x
Popular
RTP 96.04%3 Golden ChestsEndorphinaHigh1,400x
RTP 96.07%Hell Hot 100Endorphina500x
RTP 96.52%Bubble Up!Pragmatic Play10,000x
Popular
RTP 96.5%Gates of Olympus 1000Pragmatic Play15,000x
Popular
RTP 96.51%The Dog HousePragmatic Play
More casinos in Florida
MyBookieOperatorDuranbah Limited N.V.Online since2014Join MyBookie
Jackpot CapitalCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Jackpot Capital- BovadaLicenceComorosCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, TetherJoin Bovada
Coins accepted in Florida
How to play from Florida
- 1Pick a casino
Whale.io leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Florida.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Tether
These are the coins the casinos for Florida list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Whale.io that is 200% welcome bonus on the first deposit.
Neighbouring states
- Alabama
Xbet250% Crypto Casino Bonus up to $1,000Bitcoin sweepstakes Alabama - Georgia
Red DogUp to $8,000 Welcome OfferBitcoin sweepstakes Georgia
More states in the South
Welcome offers in Florida
Our picks for Florida start with Whale.io; Ignition Casino, Red Dog, MyBookie, Jackpot Capital and Bovada complete the list. All of them accept players from Florida under their own terms. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Whale.io | 200% welcome bonus on the first deposit | Anjouan | Play at Whale.io |
| Ignition Casino | 300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto | Anjouan | Play at Ignition Casino |
| Red Dog | Up to $8,000 Welcome Offer | Curaçao | Play at Red Dog |
| MyBookie | 100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play | — | Play at MyBookie |
| Jackpot Capital | 222% Bonus up to $2,000 + 22 Free Spins on Fortunate Buddha | — | Play at Jackpot Capital |
| Bovada | 125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit | Comoros | Play at Bovada |

Lobby picks for Florida
Lobby favourites across these casinos: Eye of Gods (Wicked Games, RTP 96.04%), 3 Golden Chests (Endorphina, RTP 96.04%), Hell Hot 100 (Endorphina, RTP 96.07%), Bubble Up! (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.52%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Alabama and Georgia. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Florida: Whale.io
200% welcome bonus on the first deposit.