Bitcoin Sweepstakes Georgia 2026
- 21 casinos open to Georgia
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Georgia
- 21
- Top pick
- Red Dog
- Top pick's offer
- Up to $8,000 Welcome Offer
Best crypto casinos in Georgia
- Top pick in Georgia#1
Red Dog
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, XRP, BNBUp to $8,000 Welcome Offer- Curaçao licence
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, XRP
- #2

MyBookie
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, BNB, Ethereum, Tether100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play- Run by Duranbah Limited N.V.
- Since 2014
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, BNB, Ethereum
- #3
Bovada
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin, Bitcoin Cash125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit (up to $3,750 over 3 deposits)- Comoros licence
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin
Popular slots in Georgia
Popular
RTP 96.58%Ultimate Golden Dragon InfernoBetsoftMedium high2,497x
RTP 97%Gold Mine ExpressTaDa GamingMedium5,000x
Popular
RTP 97.17%Bonanza TrillionBGamingHigh5,000x
Popular
RTP 96.4%Bloody Mary: Pray for PreyPeter and SonsHigh30,000x
RTP 96.33%Luck of Panda Bonus ComboNetGame
Popular
RTP 96.2%Coins of PoseidonQoraHigh3,500x
More casinos in Georgia
- EverygameOnline since1996CryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinJoin Everygame
SportsBettingCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, TetherJoin SportsBetting- Super SlotsCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Super Slots
Coins accepted in Georgia
How to play from Georgia
- 1Pick a casino
Red Dog leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Georgia.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Litecoin and Ethereum
These are the coins the casinos for Georgia list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Red Dog that is up to $8,000 welcome offer.
Neighbouring states
- Alabama
Xbet250% Crypto Casino Bonus up to $1,000Bitcoin sweepstakes Alabama - Florida
Whale.io200% welcome bonus on the first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Florida
- North Carolina
MyBookie100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free playBitcoin sweepstakes North Carolina - South Carolina
SportsBetting50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free SpinsBitcoin sweepstakes South Carolina - Tennessee
Lucky Red Casino400% slots bonus up to $4,000Bitcoin sweepstakes Tennessee
More states in the South
Welcome offers in Georgia
Red Dog tops the list for Georgia. MyBookie, Bovada, Everygame, SportsBetting and Super Slots follow, each one open to Georgia players. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Red Dog | Up to $8,000 Welcome Offer | Curaçao | Play at Red Dog |
| MyBookie | 100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play | — | Play at MyBookie |
| Bovada | 125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit | Comoros | Play at Bovada |
| Everygame | 125% welcome bonus up to $1,000 | — | Play at Everygame |
| SportsBetting | 50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free Spins | — | Play at SportsBetting |
| Super Slots | Welcome offer | — | Play at Super Slots |

Lobby picks for Georgia
The slots these casinos put first in their lobbies: Ultimate Golden Dragon Inferno (Betsoft, RTP 96.58%), Gold Mine Express (TaDa Gaming, RTP 97%), Bonanza Trillion (BGaming, RTP 97.17%), Bloody Mary: Pray for Prey (Peter and Sons, RTP 96.4%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Tennessee, North Carolina, South Carolina and Alabama. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Georgia: Red Dog
Up to $8,000 Welcome Offer.