Bitcoin Sweepstakes Idaho 2026
- 21 casinos open to Idaho
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Idaho
- 21
- Top pick
- BetUS
- Top pick's offer
- 200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000
Best crypto casinos in Idaho
- Top pick in Idaho#1
BetUS
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Ethereum200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000- Since 1994
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Ethereum
- #2
Bovada
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin, Bitcoin Cash125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit (up to $3,750 over 3 deposits)- Comoros licence
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin
- #3
BetOnline
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, SolanaWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Panama licence
- Since 2001
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
Popular slots in Idaho
RTP 96.52%Triple TigersPragmatic Play
RTP 96.06%Coins of Ra DeluxeBetsoftMedium high5,000x
RTP 95%For The Realm DeluxeMascot Gaming4,500x
Popular
RTP 96.11%16 Royal CoinsPopiplayLow medium2,000x
Popular
RTP 96.2%Coins of PoseidonQoraHigh3,500x
Popular
RTP 96.63%Inferno 777 Re-spinsFugasoMedium high1,275x
More casinos in Idaho
- Wild VegasOperatorPrimrose Media LimitedLicenceAnjouanJoin Wild Vegas
Lucky Red CasinoLicenceAnjouanCryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, EthereumJoin Lucky Red Casino
Sloto CashOnline since2007CryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Sloto Cash
Coins accepted in Idaho
How to play from Idaho
- 1Pick a casino
BetUS leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Idaho.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Litecoin and Ethereum
These are the coins the casinos for Idaho list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At BetUS that is 200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000.
Neighbouring states
- Montana
Bovada125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Montana
- Nevada
Super SlotsCrypto welcome bonusBitcoin sweepstakes Nevada
- Oregon
Red DogUp to $8,000 Welcome OfferBitcoin sweepstakes Oregon
- Utah
MyBookie100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free playBitcoin sweepstakes Utah - Washington
Bovada125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Washington
- Wyoming
Wild Casino250 free spins on your first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Wyoming
More states in the West
Welcome offers in Idaho
BetUS leads our list for Idaho, followed by Bovada, BetOnline, Wild Vegas, Lucky Red Casino and Sloto Cash. Every casino here welcomes Idaho players under its own terms. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BetUS | 200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000 | — | Play at BetUS |
| Bovada | 125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit | Comoros | Play at Bovada |
| BetOnline | Welcome offer | Panama | Play at BetOnline |
| Wild Vegas | 250% sign-up bonus | Anjouan | Play at Wild Vegas |
| Lucky Red Casino | 400% slots bonus up to $4,000 | Anjouan | Play at Lucky Red Casino |
| Sloto Cash | Welcome Bonus $7,777 + 300 Spins | — | Play at Sloto Cash |

Lobby picks for Idaho
The slots these casinos put first in their lobbies: Triple Tigers (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.52%), Coins of Ra Deluxe (Betsoft, RTP 96.06%), For The Realm Deluxe (Mascot Gaming, RTP 95%), 16 Royal Coins (Popiplay, RTP 96.11%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Washington, Montana, Oregon and Nevada. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Idaho: BetUS
200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000.