Bitcoin Sweepstakes Kansas 2026
- 18 casinos open to Kansas
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Kansas
- 18
- Top pick
- Xbet
- Top pick's offer
- 250% Crypto Casino Bonus up to $1,000
Best crypto casinos in Kansas
- Top pick in Kansas#1

Xbet
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin250% Crypto Casino Bonus up to $1,000- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
- #2

SportsBetting
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free Spins- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
- #3
Vave
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, Bitcoin Cash150% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on the first deposit- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
Popular slots in Kansas
RTP 96.22%Coin Blitz 2: Ultimate Running WinsFugasoMedium high10,000x
Popular
RTP 96.34%Ze ZeusHacksaw GamingMedium10,000x
RTP 95.88%The Bonus DayBetsoftHigh10,000x
RTP 96.33%20 Boost HotFelix GamingMedium high1,000x
RTP 96.06%Coin Bandit: Hold and WinDynabit GamingMedium high5,000x
Popular
RTP 96.26%Le ZeusHacksaw GamingMedium20,000x
More casinos in Kansas
- EverygameOnline since1996CryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinJoin Everygame
DuckyLuckCryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, TetherJoin DuckyLuck- Wild CasinoCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Wild Casino
Coins accepted in Kansas
How to play from Kansas
- 1Pick a casino
Xbet leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Kansas.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Litecoin and Bitcoin Cash
These are the coins the casinos for Kansas list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Xbet that is 250% Crypto Casino bonus up to $1,000.
Neighbouring states
- Colorado
SportsBetting50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free SpinsBitcoin sweepstakes Colorado - Missouri
Cafe Casino300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto depositBitcoin sweepstakes Missouri
- Nebraska
BetOnlineCrypto welcome bonusBitcoin sweepstakes Nebraska
- Oklahoma
Whale.io200% welcome bonus on the first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Oklahoma
More states in the Midwest
Welcome offers in Kansas
Xbet tops the list for Kansas. SportsBetting, Vave, Everygame, DuckyLuck and Wild Casino follow, each one open to Kansas players. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xbet | 250% Crypto Casino Bonus up to $1,000 | — | Play at Xbet |
| SportsBetting | 50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free Spins | — | Play at SportsBetting |
| Vave | 150% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on the first deposit | — | Play at Vave |
| Everygame | 125% welcome bonus up to $1,000 | — | Play at Everygame |
| DuckyLuck | 500% match bonus up to $2,500 + 150 free spins | — | Play at DuckyLuck |
| Wild Casino | 250 free spins on your first deposit | — | Play at Wild Casino |

Lobby picks for Kansas
Open any of them and you will find Coin Blitz 2: Ultimate Running Wins (Fugaso, RTP 96.22%), Ze Zeus (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.34%), The Bonus Day (Betsoft, RTP 95.88%), 20 Boost Hot (Felix Gaming, RTP 96.33%) near the top of the lobby.
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Colorado, Nebraska, Missouri and Oklahoma. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Kansas: Xbet
250% Crypto Casino Bonus up to $1,000.