Bitcoin Sweepstakes Kentucky 2026
- 21 casinos open to Kentucky
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Kentucky
- 21
- Top pick
- Everygame
- Top pick's offer
- 125% welcome bonus up to $1,000
Best crypto casinos in Kentucky
- Top pick in Kentucky#1
Everygame
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin125% welcome bonus up to $1,000- Since 1996
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
- #2
Super Slots
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, SolanaWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
- #3

SportsBetting
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free Spins- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
Popular slots in Kentucky
Popular
RTP 96.11%16 Royal CoinsPopiplayLow medium2,000x
Popular
RTP 96.2%Coins of PoseidonQoraHigh3,500x
Popular
RTP 96.63%Inferno 777 Re-spinsFugasoMedium high1,275x
Popular
RTP 95.28%Triple 7sDragon GamingHigh
Popular
RTP 96%Buffalo: Wild PowerPlaynetic500x
Popular
RTP 96.05%The Wheel of FearQoraHigh20,000x
More casinos in Kentucky
DuckyLuckCryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, TetherJoin DuckyLuck- Las AtlantisLicenceCuraçaoCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Las Atlantis
- Wild CasinoCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Wild Casino
Coins accepted in Kentucky
How to play from Kentucky
- 1Pick a casino
Everygame leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Kentucky.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Litecoin and Ethereum
These are the coins the casinos for Kentucky list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Everygame that is 125% welcome bonus up to $1,000.
Neighbouring states
- Illinois
Red DogUp to $8,000 Welcome OfferBitcoin sweepstakes Illinois
- Indiana
Las AtlantisUp to $9,500 Welcome Crypto BonusBitcoin sweepstakes Indiana
- Missouri
Cafe Casino300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto depositBitcoin sweepstakes Missouri
- Ohio
BetOnlineCrypto welcome bonusBitcoin sweepstakes Ohio
- Tennessee
Lucky Red Casino400% slots bonus up to $4,000Bitcoin sweepstakes Tennessee - Virginia
Sloto CashWelcome Bonus $7,777 + 300 SpinsBitcoin sweepstakes Virginia - West Virginia
Vave150% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on the first depositBitcoin sweepstakes West Virginia
More states in the South
Welcome offers in Kentucky
Everygame leads our list for Kentucky, followed by Super Slots, SportsBetting, DuckyLuck, Las Atlantis and Wild Casino. Every casino here welcomes Kentucky players under its own terms. After the welcome offer, regular players move on to rakeback and VIP clubs.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Everygame | 125% welcome bonus up to $1,000 | — | Play at Everygame |
| Super Slots | Welcome offer | — | Play at Super Slots |
| SportsBetting | 50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free Spins | — | Play at SportsBetting |
| DuckyLuck | 500% match bonus up to $2,500 + 150 free spins | — | Play at DuckyLuck |
| Las Atlantis | Up to $9,500 Welcome Crypto Bonus | Curaçao | Play at Las Atlantis |
| Wild Casino | 250 free spins on your first deposit | — | Play at Wild Casino |

Lobby picks for Kentucky
Lobby favourites across these casinos: 16 Royal Coins (Popiplay, RTP 96.11%), Coins of Poseidon (Qora, RTP 96.2%), Inferno 777 Re-spins (Fugaso, RTP 96.63%), Triple 7s (Dragon Gaming, RTP 95.28%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Illinois, Indiana, Ohio and Missouri. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Kentucky: Everygame
125% welcome bonus up to $1,000.