Bitcoin Sweepstakes Massachusetts 2026
- 20 casinos open to Massachusetts
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Massachusetts
- 20
- Top pick
- BetOnline
- Top pick's offer
- Welcome offer
Best crypto casinos in Massachusetts
- Top pick in Massachusetts#1
BetOnline
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, SolanaWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Panama licence
- Since 2001
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
- #2
Wild Vegas
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin250% sign-up bonus- Anjouan licence
- Run by Primrose Media Limited
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin
- #3

Lucky Red Casino
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether400% slots bonus up to $4,000- Anjouan licence
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin
Popular slots in Massachusetts
RTP 96.52%Bubble Up!Pragmatic Play10,000x
Popular
RTP 96.5%Gates of Olympus 1000Pragmatic Play15,000x
Popular
RTP 96%Sugar Rush 1000Pragmatic PlayHigh25,000x
Popular
RTP 96.52%Sweet Bonanza 2500Pragmatic PlayHigh25,000x
Popular
RTP 96.51%The Dog HousePragmatic Play
Popular
RTP 96.23%FawkesWicked GamesMedium20,000x
More casinos in Massachusetts
Sloto CashOnline since2007CryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Sloto Cash- Whale.ioOperatorWhale Operations Ltd.LicenceAnjouanJoin Whale.io
- Cafe CasinoOperatorArbol Media B.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin Cafe Casino
Coins accepted in Massachusetts
How to play from Massachusetts
- 1Pick a casino
BetOnline leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Massachusetts.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Litecoin
These are the coins the casinos for Massachusetts list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
BetOnline adds its crypto welcome bonus to your first deposit.
Neighbouring states
- Connecticut
Wild Casino250 free spins on your first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Connecticut
- New Hampshire
BetUS200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000Bitcoin sweepstakes New Hampshire
- New York
Red DogUp to $8,000 Welcome OfferBitcoin sweepstakes New York
- Rhode Island
Ignition Casino300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with cryptoBitcoin sweepstakes Rhode Island
- Vermont
Cafe Casino300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto depositBitcoin sweepstakes Vermont
More states in the Northeast
Welcome offers in Massachusetts
Our picks for Massachusetts start with BetOnline; Wild Vegas, Lucky Red Casino, Sloto Cash, Whale.io and Cafe Casino complete the list. All of them accept players from Massachusetts under their own terms. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BetOnline | Welcome offer | Panama | Play at BetOnline |
| Wild Vegas | 250% sign-up bonus | Anjouan | Play at Wild Vegas |
| Lucky Red Casino | 400% slots bonus up to $4,000 | Anjouan | Play at Lucky Red Casino |
| Sloto Cash | Welcome Bonus $7,777 + 300 Spins | — | Play at Sloto Cash |
| Whale.io | 200% welcome bonus on the first deposit | Anjouan | Play at Whale.io |
| Cafe Casino | 300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit | Curaçao | Play at Cafe Casino |

Lobby picks for Massachusetts
The slots these casinos put first in their lobbies: Bubble Up! (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.52%), Gates of Olympus 1000 (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.5%), Sugar Rush 1000 (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96%), Sweet Bonanza 2500 (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.52%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Vermont, New Hampshire, New York and Rhode Island. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.