Bitcoin Sweepstakes Minnesota 2026
- 21 casinos open to Minnesota
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Minnesota
- 21
- Top pick
- Wild Vegas
- Top pick's offer
- 250% sign-up bonus
Best crypto casinos in Minnesota
- Top pick in Minnesota#1
Wild Vegas
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin250% sign-up bonus- Anjouan licence
- Run by Primrose Media Limited
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin
- #2
BetOnline
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, SolanaWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Panama licence
- Since 2001
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
- #3

Lucky Red Casino
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether400% slots bonus up to $4,000- Anjouan licence
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin
Popular slots in Minnesota
RTP 96.06%Coins of Ra DeluxeBetsoftMedium high5,000x
RTP 95%For The Realm DeluxeMascot Gaming4,500x
RTP 96.52%Triple TigersPragmatic Play
Popular
RTP 96.58%Ultimate Golden Dragon InfernoBetsoftMedium high2,497x
Popular
RTP 96.63%Inferno 777 Re-spinsFugasoMedium high1,275x
Popular
RTP 95.28%Triple 7sDragon GamingHigh
More casinos in Minnesota
Sloto CashOnline since2007CryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Sloto Cash- Cafe CasinoOperatorArbol Media B.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin Cafe Casino
- Ignition CasinoOperatorArachis Media LtdLicenceAnjouanJoin Ignition Casino
Coins accepted in Minnesota
How to play from Minnesota
- 1Pick a casino
Wild Vegas leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Minnesota.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Litecoin
These are the coins the casinos for Minnesota list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Wild Vegas that is 250% sign-up bonus.
Neighbouring states
- Iowa
MyBookie100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free playBitcoin sweepstakes Iowa - North Dakota
Super SlotsCrypto welcome bonusBitcoin sweepstakes North Dakota
- South Dakota
Xbet250% Crypto Casino Bonus up to $1,000Bitcoin sweepstakes South Dakota - Wisconsin
DuckyLuck500% match bonus up to $2,500 + 150 free spinsBitcoin sweepstakes Wisconsin
Welcome offers in Minnesota
Wild Vegas leads our list for Minnesota, followed by BetOnline, Lucky Red Casino, Sloto Cash, Cafe Casino and Ignition Casino. Every casino here welcomes Minnesota players under its own terms. Weekly promotions such as raffles and rakeback are common at crypto casinos once the welcome offer is used.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wild Vegas | 250% sign-up bonus | Anjouan | Play at Wild Vegas |
| BetOnline | Welcome offer | Panama | Play at BetOnline |
| Lucky Red Casino | 400% slots bonus up to $4,000 | Anjouan | Play at Lucky Red Casino |
| Sloto Cash | Welcome Bonus $7,777 + 300 Spins | — | Play at Sloto Cash |
| Cafe Casino | 300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit | Curaçao | Play at Cafe Casino |
| Ignition Casino | 300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto | Anjouan | Play at Ignition Casino |

Lobby picks for Minnesota
Open any of them and you will find Coins of Ra Deluxe (Betsoft, RTP 96.06%), For The Realm Deluxe (Mascot Gaming, RTP 95%), Triple Tigers (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.52%), Ultimate Golden Dragon Inferno (Betsoft, RTP 96.58%) near the top of the lobby.
Neighbouring states have their own lists: North Dakota, Wisconsin, South Dakota and Iowa. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Minnesota: Wild Vegas
250% sign-up bonus.