Bitcoin Sweepstakes Nebraska 2026
- 21 casinos open to Nebraska
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Nebraska
- 21
- Top pick
- BetOnline
- Top pick's offer
- Welcome offer
Best crypto casinos in Nebraska
- Top pick in Nebraska#1
BetOnline
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, SolanaWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Panama licence
- Since 2001
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
- #2
Wild Vegas
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin250% sign-up bonus- Anjouan licence
- Run by Primrose Media Limited
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin
- #3

Lucky Red Casino
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether400% slots bonus up to $4,000- Anjouan licence
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin
Popular slots in Nebraska
RTP 96.04%Eye of GodsWicked GamesHigh3,500x
Popular
RTP 96.04%3 Golden ChestsEndorphinaHigh1,400x
RTP 96.07%Hell Hot 100Endorphina500x
RTP 96.52%Bubble Up!Pragmatic Play10,000x
Popular
RTP 96.5%Gates of Olympus 1000Pragmatic Play15,000x
Popular
RTP 96.52%Sweet Bonanza 2500Pragmatic PlayHigh25,000x
More casinos in Nebraska
Sloto CashOnline since2007CryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Sloto Cash
XbetCryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinJoin Xbet- Whale.ioOperatorWhale Operations Ltd.LicenceAnjouanJoin Whale.io
Coins accepted in Nebraska
How to play from Nebraska
- 1Pick a casino
BetOnline leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Nebraska.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Litecoin
These are the coins the casinos for Nebraska list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
BetOnline adds its crypto welcome bonus to your first deposit.
Neighbouring states
- Colorado
SportsBetting50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free SpinsBitcoin sweepstakes Colorado - Iowa
MyBookie100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free playBitcoin sweepstakes Iowa - Kansas
Xbet250% Crypto Casino Bonus up to $1,000Bitcoin sweepstakes Kansas - Missouri
Cafe Casino300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto depositBitcoin sweepstakes Missouri
- South Dakota
Xbet250% Crypto Casino Bonus up to $1,000Bitcoin sweepstakes South Dakota - Wyoming
Wild Casino250 free spins on your first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Wyoming
Welcome offers in Nebraska
Our picks for Nebraska start with BetOnline; Wild Vegas, Lucky Red Casino, Sloto Cash, Xbet and Whale.io complete the list. All of them accept players from Nebraska under their own terms. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BetOnline | Welcome offer | Panama | Play at BetOnline |
| Wild Vegas | 250% sign-up bonus | Anjouan | Play at Wild Vegas |
| Lucky Red Casino | 400% slots bonus up to $4,000 | Anjouan | Play at Lucky Red Casino |
| Sloto Cash | Welcome Bonus $7,777 + 300 Spins | — | Play at Sloto Cash |
| Xbet | 250% Crypto Casino Bonus up to $1,000 | — | Play at Xbet |
| Whale.io | 200% welcome bonus on the first deposit | Anjouan | Play at Whale.io |

Lobby picks for Nebraska
Their lobbies lead with Eye of Gods (Wicked Games, RTP 96.04%), 3 Golden Chests (Endorphina, RTP 96.04%), Hell Hot 100 (Endorphina, RTP 96.07%), Bubble Up! (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.52%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Wyoming, South Dakota, Iowa and Colorado. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.