Bitcoin Sweepstakes New Hampshire 2026
- 20 casinos open to New Hampshire
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to New Hampshire
- 20
- Top pick
- BetUS
- Top pick's offer
- 200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000
Best crypto casinos in New Hampshire
- Top pick in New Hampshire#1
BetUS
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Ethereum200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000- Since 1994
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Ethereum
- #2
BetOnline
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, SolanaWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Panama licence
- Since 2001
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
- #3

Lucky Red Casino
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether400% slots bonus up to $4,000- Anjouan licence
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin
Popular slots in New Hampshire
RTP 96.06%Coins of Ra DeluxeBetsoftMedium high5,000x
RTP 95%For The Realm DeluxeMascot Gaming4,500x
RTP 93.96%Soaring Eagle - Hold and WinDragon GamingMedium2,000x
Popular
RTP 95.28%Triple 7sDragon GamingHigh
RTP 96.2%15 Coin Bank BustQoraMedium high7,100x
Popular
RTP 96.05%The Wheel of FearQoraHigh20,000x
More casinos in New Hampshire
Sloto CashOnline since2007CryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Sloto Cash- Cafe CasinoOperatorArbol Media B.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin Cafe Casino
- Ignition CasinoOperatorArachis Media LtdLicenceAnjouanJoin Ignition Casino
Coins accepted in New Hampshire
How to play from New Hampshire
- 1Pick a casino
BetUS leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from New Hampshire.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash and Litecoin
These are the coins the casinos for New Hampshire list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At BetUS that is 200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000.
Neighbouring states
- Maine
Bovada125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Maine
- Massachusetts
BetOnlineCrypto welcome bonusBitcoin sweepstakes Massachusetts
- Vermont
Cafe Casino300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto depositBitcoin sweepstakes Vermont
More states in the Northeast
Welcome offers in New Hampshire
For players in New Hampshire, BetUS comes first, with BetOnline, Lucky Red Casino, Sloto Cash, Cafe Casino and Ignition Casino close behind. Each one welcomes New Hampshire players under its terms. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BetUS | 200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000 | — | Play at BetUS |
| BetOnline | Welcome offer | Panama | Play at BetOnline |
| Lucky Red Casino | 400% slots bonus up to $4,000 | Anjouan | Play at Lucky Red Casino |
| Sloto Cash | Welcome Bonus $7,777 + 300 Spins | — | Play at Sloto Cash |
| Cafe Casino | 300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit | Curaçao | Play at Cafe Casino |
| Ignition Casino | 300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto | Anjouan | Play at Ignition Casino |

Lobby picks for New Hampshire
Open any of them and you will find Coins of Ra Deluxe (Betsoft, RTP 96.06%), For The Realm Deluxe (Mascot Gaming, RTP 95%), Soaring Eagle - Hold and Win (Dragon Gaming, RTP 93.96%), Triple 7s (Dragon Gaming, RTP 95.28%) near the top of the lobby.
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Maine, Vermont and Massachusetts. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in New Hampshire: BetUS
200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000.