Bitcoin Sweepstakes New York 2026
- 18 casinos open to New York
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to New York
- 18
- Top pick
- Red Dog
- Top pick's offer
- Up to $8,000 Welcome Offer
Best crypto casinos in New York
- Top pick in New York#1
Red Dog
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, XRP, BNBUp to $8,000 Welcome Offer- Curaçao licence
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, XRP
- #2

Jackpot Capital
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Bitcoin Cash222% Bonus up to $2,000 + 22 Free Spins on Fortunate Buddha- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Bitcoin Cash
- #3
Everygame
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin125% welcome bonus up to $1,000- Since 1996
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
Popular slots in New York
Popular
RTP 96%Buffalo: Wild PowerPlaynetic500x
Popular
RTP 96.11%16 Royal CoinsPopiplayLow medium2,000x
Popular
RTP 96.2%Coins of PoseidonQoraHigh3,500x
Popular
RTP 96.05%The Wheel of FearQoraHigh20,000x
Popular
RTP 96.58%Ultimate Golden Dragon InfernoBetsoftMedium high2,497x
Popular
RTP 96.11%Gold Nugget RushBetsoftVery high
More casinos in New York
- Super SlotsCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Super Slots
DuckyLuckCryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, TetherJoin DuckyLuck- Las AtlantisLicenceCuraçaoCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Las Atlantis
Coins accepted in New York
How to play from New York
- 1Pick a casino
Red Dog leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from New York.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Litecoin and Ethereum
These are the coins the casinos for New York list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Red Dog that is up to $8,000 welcome offer.
Neighbouring states
- Connecticut
Wild Casino250 free spins on your first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Connecticut
- Massachusetts
BetOnlineCrypto welcome bonusBitcoin sweepstakes Massachusetts
- New Jersey
SportsBetting50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free SpinsBitcoin sweepstakes New Jersey - Pennsylvania
Whale.io200% welcome bonus on the first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Pennsylvania
- Vermont
Cafe Casino300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto depositBitcoin sweepstakes Vermont
More states in the Northeast
Welcome offers in New York
Red Dog leads our list for New York, followed by Jackpot Capital, Everygame, Super Slots, DuckyLuck and Las Atlantis. Every casino here welcomes New York players under its own terms. Weekly promotions such as raffles and rakeback are common at crypto casinos once the welcome offer is used.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Red Dog | Up to $8,000 Welcome Offer | Curaçao | Play at Red Dog |
| Jackpot Capital | 222% Bonus up to $2,000 + 22 Free Spins on Fortunate Buddha | — | Play at Jackpot Capital |
| Everygame | 125% welcome bonus up to $1,000 | — | Play at Everygame |
| Super Slots | Welcome offer | — | Play at Super Slots |
| DuckyLuck | 500% match bonus up to $2,500 + 150 free spins | — | Play at DuckyLuck |
| Las Atlantis | Up to $9,500 Welcome Crypto Bonus | Curaçao | Play at Las Atlantis |

Lobby picks for New York
The slots these casinos put first in their lobbies: Buffalo: Wild Power (Playnetic, RTP 96%), 16 Royal Coins (Popiplay, RTP 96.11%), Coins of Poseidon (Qora, RTP 96.2%), The Wheel of Fear (Qora, RTP 96.05%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Vermont, Massachusetts, Pennsylvania and New Jersey. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in New York: Red Dog
Up to $8,000 Welcome Offer.