Bitcoin Sweepstakes North Carolina 2026
- 21 casinos open to North Carolina
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to North Carolina
- 21
- Top pick
- MyBookie
- Top pick's offer
- 100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play
Best crypto casinos in North Carolina
- Top pick in North Carolina#1

MyBookie
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, BNB, Ethereum, Tether100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play- Run by Duranbah Limited N.V.
- Since 2014
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, BNB, Ethereum
- #2

Jackpot Capital
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Bitcoin Cash222% Bonus up to $2,000 + 22 Free Spins on Fortunate Buddha- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Bitcoin Cash
- #3
Bovada
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin, Bitcoin Cash125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit (up to $3,750 over 3 deposits)- Comoros licence
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin
Popular slots in North Carolina
Popular
RTP 97.17%Bonanza TrillionBGamingHigh5,000x
Popular
RTP 96.4%Bloody Mary: Pray for PreyPeter and SonsHigh30,000x
RTP 96.33%Luck of Panda Bonus ComboNetGame
RTP 96.15%4 Carts BonanzaFugasoMedium5,000x
Popular
RTP 96.58%Ultimate Golden Dragon InfernoBetsoftMedium high2,497x
RTP 96.2%15 Coin Bank BustQoraMedium high7,100x
More casinos in North Carolina
- EverygameOnline since1996CryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinJoin Everygame
- Super SlotsCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Super Slots
- Las AtlantisLicenceCuraçaoCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Las Atlantis
Coins accepted in North Carolina
How to play from North Carolina
- 1Pick a casino
MyBookie leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from North Carolina.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Litecoin and Ethereum
These are the coins the casinos for North Carolina list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At MyBookie that is 100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play.
Neighbouring states
- Georgia
Red DogUp to $8,000 Welcome OfferBitcoin sweepstakes Georgia
- South Carolina
SportsBetting50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free SpinsBitcoin sweepstakes South Carolina - Tennessee
Lucky Red Casino400% slots bonus up to $4,000Bitcoin sweepstakes Tennessee - Virginia
Sloto CashWelcome Bonus $7,777 + 300 SpinsBitcoin sweepstakes Virginia
More states in the South
Welcome offers in North Carolina
MyBookie leads our list for North Carolina, followed by Jackpot Capital, Bovada, Everygame, Super Slots and Las Atlantis. Every casino here welcomes North Carolina players under its own terms. Weekly promotions such as raffles and rakeback are common at crypto casinos once the welcome offer is used.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| MyBookie | 100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play | — | Play at MyBookie |
| Jackpot Capital | 222% Bonus up to $2,000 + 22 Free Spins on Fortunate Buddha | — | Play at Jackpot Capital |
| Bovada | 125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit | Comoros | Play at Bovada |
| Everygame | 125% welcome bonus up to $1,000 | — | Play at Everygame |
| Super Slots | Welcome offer | — | Play at Super Slots |
| Las Atlantis | Up to $9,500 Welcome Crypto Bonus | Curaçao | Play at Las Atlantis |

Lobby picks for North Carolina
Open any of them and you will find Bonanza Trillion (BGaming, RTP 97.17%), Bloody Mary: Pray for Prey (Peter and Sons, RTP 96.4%), Luck of Panda Bonus Combo (NetGame, RTP 96.33%), 4 Carts Bonanza (Fugaso, RTP 96.15%) near the top of the lobby.
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Virginia, Tennessee, South Carolina and Georgia. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in North Carolina: MyBookie
100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play.