Bitcoin Sweepstakes Oklahoma 2026
- 21 casinos open to Oklahoma
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Oklahoma
- 21
- Top pick
- Whale.io
- Top pick's offer
- 200% welcome bonus on the first deposit
Best crypto casinos in Oklahoma
- Top pick in Oklahoma#1
Whale.io
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Solana, BNB200% welcome bonus on the first deposit- Anjouan licence
- Run by Whale Operations Ltd.
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Solana
- #2
Cafe Casino
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit- Curaçao licence
- Run by Arbol Media B.V.
- Since 2016
- #3
Red Dog
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, XRP, BNBUp to $8,000 Welcome Offer- Curaçao licence
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, XRP
Popular slots in Oklahoma
Popular
RTP 96.52%Sweet Bonanza 2500Pragmatic PlayHigh25,000x
Popular
RTP 96.51%The Dog HousePragmatic Play
Popular
RTP 96.23%FawkesWicked GamesMedium20,000x
RTP 96.04%Eye of GodsWicked GamesHigh3,500x
Popular
RTP 96.04%3 Golden ChestsEndorphinaHigh1,400x
Popular
RTP 96.5%Gates of Olympus 1000Pragmatic Play15,000x
More casinos in Oklahoma
MyBookieOperatorDuranbah Limited N.V.Online since2014Join MyBookie
Jackpot CapitalCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Jackpot Capital- BovadaLicenceComorosCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, TetherJoin Bovada
Coins accepted in Oklahoma
How to play from Oklahoma
- 1Pick a casino
Whale.io leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Oklahoma.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Litecoin
These are the coins the casinos for Oklahoma list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Whale.io that is 200% welcome bonus on the first deposit.
Neighbouring states
- Arkansas
Bovada125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Arkansas
- Colorado
SportsBetting50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free SpinsBitcoin sweepstakes Colorado - Kansas
Xbet250% Crypto Casino Bonus up to $1,000Bitcoin sweepstakes Kansas - Missouri
Cafe Casino300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto depositBitcoin sweepstakes Missouri
- New Mexico
Bovada125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first depositBitcoin sweepstakes New Mexico
- Texas
Raging Bull SlotsUp to 250% bonus + 50 free spins on Mighty DrumsBitcoin sweepstakes Texas
More states in the South
Welcome offers in Oklahoma
Whale.io leads our list for Oklahoma, followed by Cafe Casino, Red Dog, MyBookie, Jackpot Capital and Bovada. Every casino here welcomes Oklahoma players under its own terms. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Whale.io | 200% welcome bonus on the first deposit | Anjouan | Play at Whale.io |
| Cafe Casino | 300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit | Curaçao | Play at Cafe Casino |
| Red Dog | Up to $8,000 Welcome Offer | Curaçao | Play at Red Dog |
| MyBookie | 100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play | — | Play at MyBookie |
| Jackpot Capital | 222% Bonus up to $2,000 + 22 Free Spins on Fortunate Buddha | — | Play at Jackpot Capital |
| Bovada | 125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit | Comoros | Play at Bovada |

Lobby picks for Oklahoma
The slots these casinos put first in their lobbies: Sweet Bonanza 2500 (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.52%), The Dog House (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.51%), Fawkes (Wicked Games, RTP 96.23%), Eye of Gods (Wicked Games, RTP 96.04%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Colorado, Missouri, New Mexico and Kansas. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Oklahoma: Whale.io
200% welcome bonus on the first deposit.