Bitcoin Sweepstakes Oregon 2026
- 21 casinos open to Oregon
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Oregon
- 21
- Top pick
- Red Dog
- Top pick's offer
- Up to $8,000 Welcome Offer
Best crypto casinos in Oregon
- Top pick in Oregon#1
Red Dog
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, XRP, BNBUp to $8,000 Welcome Offer- Curaçao licence
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, XRP
- #2
Bovada
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin, Bitcoin Cash125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit (up to $3,750 over 3 deposits)- Comoros licence
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin
- #3
Ignition Casino
Bitcoin300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto- Anjouan licence
- Run by Arachis Media Ltd
- Bitcoin
Popular slots in Oregon
Popular
RTP 97.17%Bonanza TrillionBGamingHigh5,000x
Popular
RTP 96.4%Bloody Mary: Pray for PreyPeter and SonsHigh30,000x
RTP 96.33%Luck of Panda Bonus ComboNetGame
RTP 96.15%4 Carts BonanzaFugasoMedium5,000x
RTP 96.2%15 Coin Bank BustQoraMedium high7,100x
RTP 93.96%Soaring Eagle - Hold and WinDragon GamingMedium2,000x
More casinos in Oregon
MyBookieOperatorDuranbah Limited N.V.Online since2014Join MyBookie
Jackpot CapitalCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Jackpot Capital- EverygameOnline since1996CryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinJoin Everygame
Coins accepted in Oregon
How to play from Oregon
- 1Pick a casino
Red Dog leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Oregon.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Litecoin and Ethereum
These are the coins the casinos for Oregon list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Red Dog that is up to $8,000 welcome offer.
Neighbouring states
- California
Bovada125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first depositBitcoin sweepstakes California
- Idaho
BetUS200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000Bitcoin sweepstakes Idaho
- Nevada
Super SlotsCrypto welcome bonusBitcoin sweepstakes Nevada
- Washington
Bovada125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Washington
Welcome offers in Oregon
Red Dog leads our list for Oregon, followed by Bovada, Ignition Casino, MyBookie, Jackpot Capital and Everygame. Every casino here welcomes Oregon players under its own terms. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Red Dog | Up to $8,000 Welcome Offer | Curaçao | Play at Red Dog |
| Bovada | 125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit | Comoros | Play at Bovada |
| Ignition Casino | 300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto | Anjouan | Play at Ignition Casino |
| MyBookie | 100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play | — | Play at MyBookie |
| Jackpot Capital | 222% Bonus up to $2,000 + 22 Free Spins on Fortunate Buddha | — | Play at Jackpot Capital |
| Everygame | 125% welcome bonus up to $1,000 | — | Play at Everygame |

Lobby picks for Oregon
Their lobbies lead with Bonanza Trillion (BGaming, RTP 97.17%), Bloody Mary: Pray for Prey (Peter and Sons, RTP 96.4%), Luck of Panda Bonus Combo (NetGame, RTP 96.33%), 4 Carts Bonanza (Fugaso, RTP 96.15%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Washington, Idaho, Nevada and California. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Oregon: Red Dog
Up to $8,000 Welcome Offer.