Bitcoin Sweepstakes Rhode Island 2026
- 20 casinos open to Rhode Island
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Rhode Island
- 20
- Top pick
- Ignition Casino
- Top pick's offer
- 300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto
Best crypto casinos in Rhode Island
- Top pick in Rhode Island#1
Ignition Casino
Bitcoin300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto- Anjouan licence
- Run by Arachis Media Ltd
- Bitcoin
- #2

MyBookie
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, BNB, Ethereum, Tether100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play- Run by Duranbah Limited N.V.
- Since 2014
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, BNB, Ethereum
- #3
Vave
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, Bitcoin Cash150% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on the first deposit- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
Popular slots in Rhode Island
RTP 95.68%3 China Pots3 Oaks
RTP 96.22%Coin Blitz 2: Ultimate Running WinsFugasoMedium high10,000x
Popular
RTP 96.22%RIP CityHacksaw GamingHigh12,500x
Popular
RTP 96.34%Ze ZeusHacksaw GamingMedium10,000x
RTP 95.88%The Bonus DayBetsoftHigh10,000x
RTP 96.33%20 Boost HotFelix GamingMedium high1,000x
More casinos in Rhode Island
- Wild CasinoCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Wild Casino
Raging Bull SlotsOperatorPrimrose Media LimitedLicenceAnjouanJoin Raging Bull Slots- BetUSOnline since1994CryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinJoin BetUS
Coins accepted in Rhode Island
How to play from Rhode Island
- 1Pick a casino
Ignition Casino leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Rhode Island.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Litecoin and Ethereum
These are the coins the casinos for Rhode Island list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Ignition Casino that is 300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino welcome bonus with crypto.
Neighbouring states
- Connecticut
Wild Casino250 free spins on your first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Connecticut
- Massachusetts
BetOnlineCrypto welcome bonusBitcoin sweepstakes Massachusetts
More states in the Northeast
Welcome offers in Rhode Island
Our picks for Rhode Island start with Ignition Casino; MyBookie, Vave, Wild Casino, Raging Bull Slots and BetUS complete the list. All of them accept players from Rhode Island under their own terms. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ignition Casino | 300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto | Anjouan | Play at Ignition Casino |
| MyBookie | 100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play | — | Play at MyBookie |
| Vave | 150% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on the first deposit | — | Play at Vave |
| Wild Casino | 250 free spins on your first deposit | — | Play at Wild Casino |
| Raging Bull Slots | Up to 250% bonus + 50 free spins on Mighty Drums | Anjouan | Play at Raging Bull Slots |
| BetUS | 200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000 | — | Play at BetUS |

Lobby picks for Rhode Island
Lobby favourites across these casinos: 3 China Pots (3 Oaks, RTP 95.68%), Coin Blitz 2: Ultimate Running Wins (Fugaso, RTP 96.22%), RIP City (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.22%), Ze Zeus (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.34%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Massachusetts and Connecticut. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Rhode Island: Ignition Casino
300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto.