Bitcoin Sweepstakes South Carolina 2026
- 21 casinos open to South Carolina
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to South Carolina
- 21
- Top pick
- SportsBetting
- Top pick's offer
- 50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free Spins
Best crypto casinos in South Carolina
- Top pick in South Carolina#1

SportsBetting
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free Spins- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
- #2

DuckyLuck
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Tether, Litecoin, Ethereum500% match bonus up to $2,500 + 150 free spins- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Tether, Litecoin
- #3
Vave
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, Bitcoin Cash150% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on the first deposit- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
Popular slots in South Carolina
RTP 95.68%3 China Pots3 Oaks
Popular
RTP 96%Buffalo: Wild PowerPlaynetic500x
RTP 96.22%Coin Blitz 2: Ultimate Running WinsFugasoMedium high10,000x
Popular
RTP 96.22%RIP CityHacksaw GamingHigh12,500x
Popular
RTP 96.34%Ze ZeusHacksaw GamingMedium10,000x
RTP 95.88%The Bonus DayBetsoftHigh10,000x
More casinos in South Carolina
- Wild CasinoCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Wild Casino
- BetUSOnline since1994CryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinJoin BetUS
Raging Bull SlotsOperatorPrimrose Media LimitedLicenceAnjouanJoin Raging Bull Slots
Coins accepted in South Carolina
How to play from South Carolina
- 1Pick a casino
SportsBetting leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from South Carolina.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Litecoin and Ethereum
These are the coins the casinos for South Carolina list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At SportsBetting that is 50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 free spins.
Neighbouring states
- Georgia
Red DogUp to $8,000 Welcome OfferBitcoin sweepstakes Georgia
- North Carolina
MyBookie100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free playBitcoin sweepstakes North Carolina
More states in the South
Welcome offers in South Carolina
SportsBetting leads our list for South Carolina, followed by DuckyLuck, Vave, Wild Casino, BetUS and Raging Bull Slots. Every casino here welcomes South Carolina players under its own terms. Weekly promotions such as raffles and rakeback are common at crypto casinos once the welcome offer is used.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SportsBetting | 50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free Spins | — | Play at SportsBetting |
| DuckyLuck | 500% match bonus up to $2,500 + 150 free spins | — | Play at DuckyLuck |
| Vave | 150% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on the first deposit | — | Play at Vave |
| Wild Casino | 250 free spins on your first deposit | — | Play at Wild Casino |
| BetUS | 200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000 | — | Play at BetUS |
| Raging Bull Slots | Up to 250% bonus + 50 free spins on Mighty Drums | Anjouan | Play at Raging Bull Slots |

Lobby picks for South Carolina
Open any of them and you will find 3 China Pots (3 Oaks, RTP 95.68%), Buffalo: Wild Power (Playnetic, RTP 96%), Coin Blitz 2: Ultimate Running Wins (Fugaso, RTP 96.22%), RIP City (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.22%) near the top of the lobby.
Neighbouring states have their own lists: North Carolina and Georgia. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in South Carolina: SportsBetting
50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free Spins.