Bitcoin Sweepstakes Texas 2026
- 21 casinos open to Texas
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Texas
- 21
- Top pick
- Raging Bull Slots
- Top pick's offer
- Up to 250% bonus + 50 free spins on Mighty Drums
Best crypto casinos in Texas
- Top pick in Texas#1

Raging Bull Slots
Bitcoin, LitecoinUp to 250% bonus + 50 free spins on Mighty Drums- Anjouan licence
- Run by Primrose Media Limited
- Bitcoin, Litecoin
- #2
Wild Vegas
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin250% sign-up bonus- Anjouan licence
- Run by Primrose Media Limited
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin
- #3

Lucky Red Casino
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether400% slots bonus up to $4,000- Anjouan licence
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin
Popular slots in Texas
Popular
RTP 95.3%Elvis Frog In VegasBGaming
Popular
RTP 96.05%Duck HuntersNolimit CityVery high30,000x
Popular
RTP 97.16%Wild TigerBGamingMedium low3,000x
RTP 96%3 Witch PotsEndorphina1,300x
Popular
RTP 96.24%Dork UnitHacksaw GamingMedium10,000x
RTP 95%4 Leprechaun RichesClawbusterMedium5,000x
More casinos in Texas
Sloto CashOnline since2007CryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Sloto Cash
XbetCryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinJoin Xbet- Cafe CasinoOperatorArbol Media B.V.LicenceCuraçaoJoin Cafe Casino
Coins accepted in Texas
How to play from Texas
- 1Pick a casino
Raging Bull Slots leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Texas.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Litecoin and Ethereum
These are the coins the casinos for Texas list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Raging Bull Slots that is up to 250% bonus + 50 free spins on Mighty Drums.
Neighbouring states
- Oklahoma
Whale.io200% welcome bonus on the first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Oklahoma
- New Mexico
Bovada125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first depositBitcoin sweepstakes New Mexico
- Arkansas
Bovada125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Arkansas
- Louisiana
Everygame125% welcome bonus up to $1,000Bitcoin sweepstakes Louisiana
More states in the South
Welcome offers in Texas
Raging Bull Slots leads our list for Texas, followed by Wild Vegas, Lucky Red Casino, Sloto Cash, Xbet and Cafe Casino. Every casino here welcomes Texas players under its own terms. Weekly promotions such as raffles and rakeback are common at crypto casinos once the welcome offer is used.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Raging Bull Slots | Up to 250% bonus + 50 free spins on Mighty Drums | Anjouan | Play at Raging Bull Slots |
| Wild Vegas | 250% sign-up bonus | Anjouan | Play at Wild Vegas |
| Lucky Red Casino | 400% slots bonus up to $4,000 | Anjouan | Play at Lucky Red Casino |
| Sloto Cash | Welcome Bonus $7,777 + 300 Spins | — | Play at Sloto Cash |
| Xbet | 250% Crypto Casino Bonus up to $1,000 | — | Play at Xbet |
| Cafe Casino | 300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit | Curaçao | Play at Cafe Casino |

Lobby picks for Texas
Their lobbies lead with Elvis Frog In Vegas (BGaming, RTP 95.3%), Duck Hunters (Nolimit City, RTP 96.05%), Wild Tiger (BGaming, RTP 97.16%), 3 Witch Pots (Endorphina, RTP 96%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: New Mexico, Arkansas, Oklahoma and Louisiana. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Texas: Raging Bull Slots
Up to 250% bonus + 50 free spins on Mighty Drums.