Bitcoin Sweepstakes Utah 2026
- 21 casinos open to Utah
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Utah
- 21
- Top pick
- MyBookie
- Top pick's offer
- 100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play
Best crypto casinos in Utah
- Top pick in Utah#1

MyBookie
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, BNB, Ethereum, Tether100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play- Run by Duranbah Limited N.V.
- Since 2014
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, BNB, Ethereum
- #2

Jackpot Capital
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Bitcoin Cash222% Bonus up to $2,000 + 22 Free Spins on Fortunate Buddha- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Bitcoin Cash
- #3
Bovada
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin, Bitcoin Cash125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit (up to $3,750 over 3 deposits)- Comoros licence
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin
Popular slots in Utah
RTP 97%Gold Mine ExpressTaDa GamingMedium5,000x
Popular
RTP 97.17%Bonanza TrillionBGamingHigh5,000x
Popular
RTP 96.4%Bloody Mary: Pray for PreyPeter and SonsHigh30,000x
RTP 96.33%Luck of Panda Bonus ComboNetGame
RTP 96.15%4 Carts BonanzaFugasoMedium5,000x
Popular
RTP 96%Buffalo: Wild PowerPlaynetic500x
More casinos in Utah
- EverygameOnline since1996CryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinJoin Everygame
- Super SlotsCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Super Slots
DuckyLuckCryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, TetherJoin DuckyLuck
Coins accepted in Utah
How to play from Utah
- 1Pick a casino
MyBookie leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Utah.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Litecoin and Bitcoin Cash
These are the coins the casinos for Utah list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At MyBookie that is 100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play.
Neighbouring states
- Arizona
Wild Casino250 free spins on your first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Arizona
- Colorado
SportsBetting50% Free Bet up to $250 + 100 Free SpinsBitcoin sweepstakes Colorado - Idaho
BetUS200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000Bitcoin sweepstakes Idaho
- Nevada
Super SlotsCrypto welcome bonusBitcoin sweepstakes Nevada
- New Mexico
Bovada125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first depositBitcoin sweepstakes New Mexico
- Wyoming
Wild Casino250 free spins on your first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Wyoming
More states in the West
Welcome offers in Utah
MyBookie tops the list for Utah. Jackpot Capital, Bovada, Everygame, Super Slots and DuckyLuck follow, each one open to Utah players. After the welcome offer, regular players move on to rakeback and VIP clubs.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| MyBookie | 100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play | — | Play at MyBookie |
| Jackpot Capital | 222% Bonus up to $2,000 + 22 Free Spins on Fortunate Buddha | — | Play at Jackpot Capital |
| Bovada | 125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit | Comoros | Play at Bovada |
| Everygame | 125% welcome bonus up to $1,000 | — | Play at Everygame |
| Super Slots | Welcome offer | — | Play at Super Slots |
| DuckyLuck | 500% match bonus up to $2,500 + 150 free spins | — | Play at DuckyLuck |

Lobby picks for Utah
Their lobbies lead with Gold Mine Express (TaDa Gaming, RTP 97%), Bonanza Trillion (BGaming, RTP 97.17%), Bloody Mary: Pray for Prey (Peter and Sons, RTP 96.4%), Luck of Panda Bonus Combo (NetGame, RTP 96.33%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Idaho, Nevada, Wyoming and Colorado. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Utah: MyBookie
100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play.