Bitcoin Sweepstakes Vermont 2026
- 20 casinos open to Vermont
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Vermont
- 20
- Top pick
- Cafe Casino
- Top pick's offer
- 300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit
Best crypto casinos in Vermont
- Top pick in Vermont#1
Cafe Casino
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit- Curaçao licence
- Run by Arbol Media B.V.
- Since 2016
- #2
Ignition Casino
Bitcoin300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto- Anjouan licence
- Run by Arachis Media Ltd
- Bitcoin
- #3

MyBookie
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, BNB, Ethereum, Tether100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play- Run by Duranbah Limited N.V.
- Since 2014
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, BNB, Ethereum
Popular slots in Vermont
Popular
RTP 96%Buffalo: Wild PowerPlaynetic500x
Popular
RTP 96.05%The Wheel of FearQoraHigh20,000x
RTP 96.2%15 Coin Bank BustQoraMedium high7,100x
Popular
RTP 96.11%16 Royal CoinsPopiplayLow medium2,000x
Popular
RTP 96.2%Coins of PoseidonQoraHigh3,500x
Popular
RTP 96.63%Inferno 777 Re-spinsFugasoMedium high1,275x
More casinos in Vermont
- Super SlotsCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Super Slots
DuckyLuckCryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, TetherJoin DuckyLuck- Wild CasinoCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Wild Casino
Coins accepted in Vermont
How to play from Vermont
- 1Pick a casino
Cafe Casino leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Vermont.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Litecoin
These are the coins the casinos for Vermont list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Cafe Casino that is 300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit.
Neighbouring states
- Massachusetts
BetOnlineCrypto welcome bonusBitcoin sweepstakes Massachusetts
- New Hampshire
BetUS200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000Bitcoin sweepstakes New Hampshire
- New York
Red DogUp to $8,000 Welcome OfferBitcoin sweepstakes New York
More states in the Northeast
Welcome offers in Vermont
Cafe Casino tops the list for Vermont. Ignition Casino, MyBookie, Super Slots, DuckyLuck and Wild Casino follow, each one open to Vermont players. Raffles, rakeback and VIP clubs run alongside these offers; our promotions guide explains each type.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cafe Casino | 300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit | Curaçao | Play at Cafe Casino |
| Ignition Casino | 300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto | Anjouan | Play at Ignition Casino |
| MyBookie | 100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play | — | Play at MyBookie |
| Super Slots | Welcome offer | — | Play at Super Slots |
| DuckyLuck | 500% match bonus up to $2,500 + 150 free spins | — | Play at DuckyLuck |
| Wild Casino | 250 free spins on your first deposit | — | Play at Wild Casino |

Lobby picks for Vermont
The slots these casinos put first in their lobbies: Buffalo: Wild Power (Playnetic, RTP 96%), The Wheel of Fear (Qora, RTP 96.05%), 15 Coin Bank Bust (Qora, RTP 96.2%), 16 Royal Coins (Popiplay, RTP 96.11%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: New Hampshire, New York and Massachusetts. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Vermont: Cafe Casino
300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit.