Bitcoin Sweepstakes Virginia 2026
- 21 casinos open to Virginia
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Virginia
- 21
- Top pick
- Sloto Cash
- Top pick's offer
- Welcome Bonus $7,777 + 300 Spins
Best crypto casinos in Virginia
- Top pick in Virginia#1

Sloto Cash
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Bitcoin CashWelcome Bonus $7,777 + 300 Spins- Since 2007
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Bitcoin Cash
- #2

Xbet
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin250% Crypto Casino Bonus up to $1,000- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
- #3
Cafe Casino
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit- Curaçao licence
- Run by Arbol Media B.V.
- Since 2016
Popular slots in Virginia
Popular
RTP 96%Sugar Rush 1000Pragmatic PlayHigh25,000x
Popular
RTP 96.51%The Dog HousePragmatic Play
Popular
RTP 96.23%FawkesWicked GamesMedium20,000x
RTP 96.04%Eye of GodsWicked GamesHigh3,500x
Popular
RTP 96.04%3 Golden ChestsEndorphinaHigh1,400x
RTP 96.07%Hell Hot 100Endorphina500x
More casinos in Virginia
- Whale.ioOperatorWhale Operations Ltd.LicenceAnjouanJoin Whale.io
- Ignition CasinoOperatorArachis Media LtdLicenceAnjouanJoin Ignition Casino
MyBookieOperatorDuranbah Limited N.V.Online since2014Join MyBookie
Coins accepted in Virginia
How to play from Virginia
- 1Pick a casino
Sloto Cash leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Virginia.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Ethereum and Litecoin
These are the coins the casinos for Virginia list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Sloto Cash that is a welcome bonus of $7,777 + 300 Spins.
Neighbouring states
- Kentucky
Everygame125% welcome bonus up to $1,000Bitcoin sweepstakes Kentucky
- Maryland
Red DogUp to $8,000 Welcome OfferBitcoin sweepstakes Maryland
- North Carolina
MyBookie100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free playBitcoin sweepstakes North Carolina - Tennessee
Lucky Red Casino400% slots bonus up to $4,000Bitcoin sweepstakes Tennessee - West Virginia
Vave150% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on the first depositBitcoin sweepstakes West Virginia
- District of Columbia
BetOnlineCrypto welcome bonusBitcoin sweepstakes District of Columbia
More states in the South
Welcome offers in Virginia
Sloto Cash leads our list for Virginia, followed by Xbet, Cafe Casino, Whale.io, Ignition Casino and MyBookie. Every casino here welcomes Virginia players under its own terms. Weekly promotions such as raffles and rakeback are common at crypto casinos once the welcome offer is used.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sloto Cash | Welcome Bonus $7,777 + 300 Spins | — | Play at Sloto Cash |
| Xbet | 250% Crypto Casino Bonus up to $1,000 | — | Play at Xbet |
| Cafe Casino | 300% up to $2,000 + 150 free spins on first crypto deposit | Curaçao | Play at Cafe Casino |
| Whale.io | 200% welcome bonus on the first deposit | Anjouan | Play at Whale.io |
| Ignition Casino | 300% up to $3,000 Poker & Casino Welcome Bonus with crypto | Anjouan | Play at Ignition Casino |
| MyBookie | 100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play | — | Play at MyBookie |

Lobby picks for Virginia
Open any of them and you will find Sugar Rush 1000 (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96%), The Dog House (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.51%), Fawkes (Wicked Games, RTP 96.23%), Eye of Gods (Wicked Games, RTP 96.04%) near the top of the lobby.
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Kentucky, West Virginia, Maryland and Tennessee. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Virginia: Sloto Cash
Welcome Bonus $7,777 + 300 Spins.