Bitcoin Sweepstakes Washington 2026
- 21 casinos open to Washington
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Washington
- 21
- Top pick
- Bovada
- Top pick's offer
- 125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit
Best crypto casinos in Washington
- Top pick in Washington#1
Bovada
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin, Bitcoin Cash125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit (up to $3,750 over 3 deposits)- Comoros licence
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin
- #2

MyBookie
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, BNB, Ethereum, Tether100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play- Run by Duranbah Limited N.V.
- Since 2014
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, BNB, Ethereum
- #3
Everygame
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin125% welcome bonus up to $1,000- Since 1996
- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
Popular slots in Washington
RTP 96.52%Triple TigersPragmatic Play
Popular
RTP 96.58%Ultimate Golden Dragon InfernoBetsoftMedium high2,497x
Popular
RTP 96%Buffalo: Wild PowerPlaynetic500x
RTP 97%Gold Mine ExpressTaDa GamingMedium5,000x
Popular
RTP 97.17%Bonanza TrillionBGamingHigh5,000x
Popular
RTP 96.4%Bloody Mary: Pray for PreyPeter and SonsHigh30,000x
More casinos in Washington
- Super SlotsCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Super Slots
DuckyLuckCryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, TetherJoin DuckyLuck- Wild CasinoCryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinJoin Wild Casino
Coins accepted in Washington
How to play from Washington
- 1Pick a casino
Bovada leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Washington.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Litecoin and Ethereum
These are the coins the casinos for Washington list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At Bovada that is 125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit.
Neighbouring states
- Idaho
BetUS200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000Bitcoin sweepstakes Idaho
- Oregon
Red DogUp to $8,000 Welcome OfferBitcoin sweepstakes Oregon
More states in the West
Welcome offers in Washington
For players in Washington, Bovada comes first, with MyBookie, Everygame, Super Slots, DuckyLuck and Wild Casino close behind. Each one welcomes Washington players under its terms. After the welcome offer, regular players move on to rakeback and VIP clubs.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bovada | 125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit | Comoros | Play at Bovada |
| MyBookie | 100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free play | — | Play at MyBookie |
| Everygame | 125% welcome bonus up to $1,000 | — | Play at Everygame |
| Super Slots | Welcome offer | — | Play at Super Slots |
| DuckyLuck | 500% match bonus up to $2,500 + 150 free spins | — | Play at DuckyLuck |
| Wild Casino | 250 free spins on your first deposit | — | Play at Wild Casino |

Lobby picks for Washington
Lobby favourites across these casinos: Triple Tigers (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.52%), Ultimate Golden Dragon Inferno (Betsoft, RTP 96.58%), Buffalo: Wild Power (Playnetic, RTP 96%), Gold Mine Express (TaDa Gaming, RTP 97%).
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Idaho and Oregon. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Washington: Bovada
125% crypto casino match up to $1,250 on first deposit.