Bitcoin Sweepstakes Wisconsin 2026
- 21 casinos open to Wisconsin
- Crypto deposits
- Real welcome offers

- Casinos open to Wisconsin
- 21
- Top pick
- DuckyLuck
- Top pick's offer
- 500% match bonus up to $2,500 + 150 free spins
Best crypto casinos in Wisconsin
- Top pick in Wisconsin#1

DuckyLuck
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Tether, Litecoin, Ethereum500% match bonus up to $2,500 + 150 free spins- Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Tether, Litecoin
- #2
Wild Casino
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, Solana250 free spins on your first deposit- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
- #3
Vave
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, Bitcoin Cash150% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on the first deposit- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
Popular slots in Wisconsin
RTP 96.22%Coin Blitz 2: Ultimate Running WinsFugasoMedium high10,000x
Popular
RTP 96.22%RIP CityHacksaw GamingHigh12,500x
Popular
RTP 96.34%Ze ZeusHacksaw GamingMedium10,000x
RTP 95.88%The Bonus DayBetsoftHigh10,000x
RTP 96.06%Coin Bandit: Hold and WinDynabit GamingMedium high5,000x
Popular
RTP 96.26%Le ZeusHacksaw GamingMedium20,000x
More casinos in Wisconsin
Raging Bull SlotsOperatorPrimrose Media LimitedLicenceAnjouanJoin Raging Bull Slots- BetUSOnline since1994CryptoBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, LitecoinJoin BetUS
- Wild VegasOperatorPrimrose Media LimitedLicenceAnjouanJoin Wild Vegas
Coins accepted in Wisconsin
How to play from Wisconsin
- 1Pick a casino
DuckyLuck leads the 6 casinos on this page, and every one of them welcomes players from Wisconsin.
- 2Deposit Bitcoin, Litecoin and Ethereum
These are the coins the casinos for Wisconsin list most; send yours from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
At DuckyLuck that is 500% match bonus up to $2,500 + 150 free spins.
Neighbouring states
- Illinois
Red DogUp to $8,000 Welcome OfferBitcoin sweepstakes Illinois
- Iowa
MyBookie100% first crypto deposit bonus up to $1,000 in free playBitcoin sweepstakes Iowa - Michigan
Whale.io200% welcome bonus on the first depositBitcoin sweepstakes Michigan
- Minnesota
Wild Vegas250% sign-up bonusBitcoin sweepstakes Minnesota
More states in the Midwest
Welcome offers in Wisconsin
DuckyLuck tops the list for Wisconsin. Wild Casino, Vave, Raging Bull Slots, BetUS and Wild Vegas follow, each one open to Wisconsin players. Weekly promotions such as raffles and rakeback are common at crypto casinos once the welcome offer is used.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| DuckyLuck | 500% match bonus up to $2,500 + 150 free spins | — | Play at DuckyLuck |
| Wild Casino | 250 free spins on your first deposit | — | Play at Wild Casino |
| Vave | 150% up to 1.5 BTC + 100 free spins on the first deposit | — | Play at Vave |
| Raging Bull Slots | Up to 250% bonus + 50 free spins on Mighty Drums | Anjouan | Play at Raging Bull Slots |
| BetUS | 200% casino welcome bonus up to $4,000 | — | Play at BetUS |
| Wild Vegas | 250% sign-up bonus | Anjouan | Play at Wild Vegas |

Lobby picks for Wisconsin
Open any of them and you will find Coin Blitz 2: Ultimate Running Wins (Fugaso, RTP 96.22%), RIP City (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.22%), Ze Zeus (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.34%), The Bonus Day (Betsoft, RTP 95.88%) near the top of the lobby.
Neighbouring states have their own lists: Minnesota, Illinois, Michigan and Iowa. Casino terms differ from one state to the next, so each page carries its own picks.
Top pick in Wisconsin: DuckyLuck
500% match bonus up to $2,500 + 150 free spins.