USD Coin Sweepstake Casino 2026
- USDC deposits
- 23 casinos
- Real offers

- Casinos taking USDC
- 23
- Top pick
- Sportsbet.io
- Top pick's offer
- Welcome offer
Best USD Coin casinos
- Top pick for USDC#1
Sportsbet.io
Tether, USD Coin, Bitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Anjouan licence
- Run by EZ Spins Ltd
- Since 2016
- #2
Yeet
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Solana, Tron, Tether100% casino deposit bonus up to $1,000- Anjouan licence
- Run by Pacific Edge Ltd
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Solana, Tron
- #3
CoinCasino
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin200% Welcome Bonus up to $30,000 + 50 Super Spins- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
- #4
Bitcasino
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, TronUp to 5,000 USDT in deposit rewards over 3 deposits- Anjouan licence
- Run by EZ Spins Ltd.
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
- #5
Fairspin
Bitcoin, BNB, Ethereum, XRP, Tether550% welcome pack + 200 free spins over 4 deposits- Anjouan licence
- Run by Sorta Group Limitada
- Bitcoin, BNB, Ethereum, XRP
- #6
FortuneJack
Bitcoin, Tether, Ethereum, Tron, LitecoinUp to 500% casino bonus over the first 4 deposits- Anjouan licence
- Run by PlayWave SRL
- Since 2014
Slots to play with USDC
RTP 96.32%Beastbound LoveNowNow Gaming10,000x
RTP 96.31%Minted MikeHacksaw GamingHigh5,000x
RTP 96.07%Zeus vs Hades Gods of WarPragmatic PlayHigh15,000x
RTP 96.04%3 Spirit VolcanoesAmigo GamingHigh1,100x
RTP 96.41%Chaos Crew 3Hacksaw GamingHigh30,000x
RTP 96.5%Sweet Rush BonanzaPragmatic Play
Other coins they take
- USDTTether6 of 6 casinos
- USDCUSD Coin6 of 6 casinos
- BTCBitcoin6 of 6 casinos
- ETHEthereum6 of 6 casinos
- LTCLitecoin6 of 6 casinos
- TRXTron6 of 6 casinos
Playing with USDC
- 1Pick a casino
Every casino above lists USD Coin as a deposit coin.
- 2Deposit USDC
Send USD Coin from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
New players receive the casino’s welcome offer on their first deposit.
USD Coin sweepstakes by location
USDC welcome offers compared
Sportsbet.io heads our USD Coin list, followed by Yeet, CoinCasino, Bitcasino, Fairspin and FortuneJack. All of them list USD Coin in the cashier.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sportsbet.io | Welcome offer | Anjouan | Play at Sportsbet.io |
| Yeet | 100% casino deposit bonus up to $1,000 | Anjouan | Play at Yeet |
| CoinCasino | 200% Welcome Bonus up to $30,000 + 50 Super Spins | Play at CoinCasino | |
| Bitcasino | Up to 5,000 USDT in deposit rewards over 3 deposits | Anjouan | Play at Bitcasino |
| Fairspin | 550% welcome pack + 200 free spins over 4 deposits | Anjouan | Play at Fairspin |
| FortuneJack | Up to 500% casino bonus over the first 4 deposits | Anjouan | Play at FortuneJack |

Where their lobbies start
These casinos feature Beastbound Love (NowNow Gaming, RTP 96.32%), Minted Mike (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.31%), Zeus vs Hades Gods of War (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.07%), 3 Spirit Volcanoes (Amigo Gaming, RTP 96.04%) near the top of their lobbies. Casinos that also take Bitcoin are on the Bitcoin sweepstakes list.
Play with USD Coin
Sportsbet.io takes USDC and greets new players with a welcome offer.