XRP Sweepstake Casino 2026
mBit leads 25 crypto casinos that take XRP. Compare its welcome offer with the next picks and the slots their lobbies feature.
- XRP deposits
- 25 casinos
- Real offers

- Casinos taking XRP
- 25
- Top pick
- mBit
- Top pick's offer
- 100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit
Best XRP casinos
- Top pick for XRP#1

mBit
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Tether100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit- Curaçao licence
- Run by Scores55 Tech B.V
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
- #2
Winz.io
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering- Anjouan licence
- Run by Novatrix SRL
- Since 2020
- #3
Betpanda
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin100% first deposit bonus up to 1 BTC- Run by Betpanda (organized under the laws of Costa Rica)
- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin
- #4
CoinCasino
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Dogecoin200% Welcome Bonus up to $30,000 + 50 Super Spins- Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin
- #5
Gamdom
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Litecoin15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 days- Anjouan licence
- Run by Moon Revolution Limitada
- Since 2016
- #6

BC.Game
Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Dogecoin, TronWelcome offer for new playerson your first crypto deposit- Anjouan licence
- Run by Twocent Technology Limited
- Since 2017
Slots to play with XRP
The slots these XRP casinos feature most in their lobbies.
RTP 96.55%Fortune of OlympusPragmatic Play
Popular
RTP 96.5%Fruit PartyPragmatic Play
Popular
RTP 96.26%Tres PinatasHacksaw GamingMedium2,500x
Popular
RTP 96.5%Jelly ExpressPragmatic PlayHigh5,000x
Popular
RTP 96.05%AftermathNetEntHigh25,000x
RTP 96.57%Barbarossa Dragon EmpirePeter and SonsHigh40,000x
Other coins they take
- BTCBitcoin6 of 6 casinos
- ETHEthereum6 of 6 casinos
- USDTTether6 of 6 casinos
- XRPXRP6 of 6 casinos
- TRXTron6 of 6 casinos
- LTCLitecoin5 of 6 casinos
Playing with XRP
- 1Pick a casino
Every casino above lists XRP as a deposit coin.
- 2Deposit XRP
Send XRP from your wallet to the address the cashier shows.
- 3Claim the welcome offer
New players receive the casino’s welcome offer on their first deposit.
XRP sweepstakes by location
XRP welcome offers compared
mBit heads our XRP list, followed by Winz.io, Betpanda, CoinCasino, Gamdom and BC.Game. All of them list XRP in the cashier.
| Casino | Welcome offer | Licence | |
|---|---|---|---|
| mBit | 100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit | Curaçao | Play at mBit |
| Winz.io | 20% daily crypto cashback for 7 days, no wagering | Anjouan | Play at Winz.io |
| Betpanda | 100% first deposit bonus up to 1 BTC | Play at Betpanda | |
| CoinCasino | 200% Welcome Bonus up to $30,000 + 50 Super Spins | Play at CoinCasino | |
| Gamdom | 15% boosted instant rakeback for the first 7 days | Anjouan | Play at Gamdom |
| BC.Game | Welcome offer | Anjouan | Play at BC.Game |

Where their lobbies start
These casinos feature Fortune of Olympus (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.55%), Fruit Party (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.5%), Tres Pinatas (Hacksaw Gaming, RTP 96.26%), Jelly Express (Pragmatic Play, RTP 96.5%) near the top of their lobbies. Casinos that also take Bitcoin are on the Bitcoin sweepstakes list.
Play with XRP
mBit: 100% up to 1 BTC + 100 free spins on first deposit.
Frequently asked questions
Which casinos take XRP?
mBit, Winz.io, Betpanda, CoinCasino, Gamdom and BC.Game all list XRP among their deposit coins.
Is there a fee for XRP deposits?
The XRP network fee applies; each casino sets its own terms on top.
Can I cash out in XRP?
Each cashier shows the coins available for withdrawals; most casinos here pay out in the coin you deposited.